En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of China I
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
02/10
Tianjin
Tianjin
109.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
2u12'36"
2
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 4"
3
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 6"
4
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 7"
5
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 8"
7
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
8
Luuc Bugter
Babydump Cycling Team
op 9"
9
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
10
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 10"
11
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
13
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
14
Scott Law
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
15
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
16
Jos Koop
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
17
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
20
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
21
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
22
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
25
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
26
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jules Goguely
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
28
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
29
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
33
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
z.t
34
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
35
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
36
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
37
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
39
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
39
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
41
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
42
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
43
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
44
Nikita Abramov
z.t
45
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
46
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
48
Zhen Wang
z.t
49
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
51
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
52
Ya Ke Hou
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
54
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
55
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Shijin Zhang
z.t
57
Theodore Yates
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
58
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
61
Tim Sellar
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
62
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
63
Xiaolong Sun
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Yang Siyu
z.t
67
Lars Van de Vall
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
68
Adam Stachowiak
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
69
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
70
Xue Cheng
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
72
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
73
Murad Tarek Obaid
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Lijun Bai
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
76
Yingjun Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
77
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
78
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
79
Kane Walker
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
80
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
81
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
82
Jackson Mawby
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
83
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
85
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
87
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
88
Guohui Liang
z.t
89
Chelly Aristya
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
91
Roy Pieters
z.t
92
Ruipeng Zhao
z.t
93
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
95
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Weipeng Chai
z.t
97
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
98
Regan Gough
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
99
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
100
Kai Deng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
101
Logan Calder
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
102
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
103
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
104
Jiahui Liu
z.t
105
Abdullojon Akparov
z.t
106
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
107
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
108
Fuwen Xue
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
110
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
111
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
112
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
113
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
115
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
116
Yangyang He
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
117
Bart Dielissen
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
118
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
120
Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
Henry Pennell
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
122
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
op 27"
123
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Racing Team
op 31"
124
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Racing Team
op 33"
125
Fraser Gough
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
126
Andrei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
127
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'55"
128
Wen Chung Huang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 12'55"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares