En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Appennino
Resultats
1
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
4u57'37"
2
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1"
3
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 17"
4
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
5
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
6
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
7
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
8
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
10
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
12
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 19"
13
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 33"
14
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 35"
15
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'40"
16
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
18
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'42"
19
Alessandro Monaco
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
20
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
21
Zeray Nahom Araya
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
op 2'45"
22
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 2'47"
23
Fernando Tercero Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
24
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'52"
25
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4'31"
26
Roberto Gonzalez
op 5'24"
27
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
28
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'25"
29
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Alex Raimondi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
31
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 7'21"
34
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 8'28"
35
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
36
Lorenzo Galimberti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
37
Giovanni De Carlo
Sias
z.t
38
Luca Rastelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
39
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
40
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
41
William Colorado Osorio
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 11'14"
42
Manuel Oioli
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
44
Martin Nessler
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
45
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
46
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
47
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
49
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Alessio Martinelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
51
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
52
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 13'07"
53
Filippo Tagliani
z.t
54
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
55
Pier Elis Belletta
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
56
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
57
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
58
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'44"
59
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Emanuele Ansaloni
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
61
Gabriele Petrelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
62
Raffaele Mosca
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
63
German Dario Gomez Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
64
Omar El Gouzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
65
Hamza Amari
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
66
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
67
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
68
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
69
Ben Granger
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
70
Mattia Guasco
Sias
z.t
71
Mattia Piccini
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
72
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
73
Carlos Samudio
z.t
74
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
z.t
75
Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
76
Manuel Capra
z.t
77
Davide Bauce
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
z.t
78
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
Fabio Bassignana
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
DNF
Domenico Cirlincione
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Malachi Covington
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Mattia Di Felice
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Filippo Dignani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Lorenzo Ferroni
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Romaric Forques
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
DNF
Matteo Frosio
Biesse - Carrera
DNF
Lapo Gavilli
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
DNF
Andrea Ghislanzoni
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Matteo Laloni
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Samuele Leone
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
DNF
Dennis Lock
Sias
DNF
Ettore Loconsolo
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF
Alessandro Motta
Biesse - Carrera
DNF
Alessandro Motti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Simone Olivero
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Matteo Pongiluppi
Sias
DNF
Cosma Gabriele Rausa
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Lorenzo Rinaldi
Biesse - Carrera
DNF
Luca Rosa
Sias
DNF
Travis Stedman
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Giacomo Tagliavini
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Marco Tonti
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Luca Tornaboni
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
Michael Vanni
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares