En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour Méditerranéen
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1974
Charly Rouxel
Cyrille Guimard
Jacky Mourioux
1975
Joseph Bruyere
Bernard Labourdette
Patrick Perret
1976
Roy Schuiten
Roland Salm
Michel Laurent
1977
Eddy Merckx
Wilfried Wesemael
Jean Chassang
1978
Gerrie Knetemann
Joseph Bruyere
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1979
Michel Laurent
Gerrie Knetemann
Jos Schipper
1980
Gerrie Knetemann
Henk Lubberding
Michel Laurent
1981
Stefan Mutter
Graham Jones
Marcel Tinazzi
1982
Michel Laurent
Greg LeMond
Raniero Gradi
1983
Gerrie Knetemann
Joop Zoetemelk
Steven Rooks
1985
Phil Anderson
Eric Caritoux
Stephen Roche
1986
Jean-François Bernard
Joël Pelier
Jean-Marie Grezet
1987
Gerrit Solleveld
Eric Van Lancker
Francesco Moser
1988
Jan Nevens
Charly Mottet
Luc Leblanc
1989
Tony Rominger
Luc Roosen
Roland Le Clerc
1990
Gérard Rué
Tony Rominger
Viatcheslav Ekimov
1991
Phil Anderson
Tony Rominger
Julian Gorospe Artabe
1992
Rolf Gölz
Ronan Pensec
Laurent Madouas
1993
Charly Mottet
Heinz Imboden
Pascal Lance
1994
Davide Cassani
Evgueni Berzin
Laurent Brochard
1995
Gianni Bugno
Roberto Petito
Davide Rebellin
1996
Frank Vandenbroucke
Fabio Baldato
Wladimir Belli
1997
Emmanuel Magnien
Michele Bartoli
Francesco Frattini
1998
Rodolfo Massi
Bo Hamburger
Richard Virenque
1999
Davide Rebellin
Michael Boogerd
Wladimir Belli
2000
Laurent Jalabert
Bobby Julich
Jonathan Vaughters
2001
Davide Rebellin
David Moncoutié
Laurent Brochard
2002
Michele Bartoli
Paolo Tiralongo
Michael Boogerd
2003
Paolo Bettini
Laurent Brochard
Sylvain Chavanel
2004
Jörg Jaksche
Ivan Basso
Jens Voigt
2005
Jens Voigt
Fränk Schleck
Franco Pellizotti
2006
Cyril Dessel
Alexandre Botcharov
Pietro Caucchioli
2007
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Vladimir Efimkin
2008
Alexandre Botcharov
David Moncoutié
Michael Albasini
2009
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Jussi Veikkanen
Daniel Martin
2010
Rinaldo Nocentini
Maxim Iglinsky
Johnny Hoogerland
2011
David Moncoutié
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Wout Poels
2012
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Michel Kreder
Daniel Navarro Garcia
2013
Thomas Lövkvist
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Francesco Reda
2014
Stephen Cummings
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Riccardo Zoidl
2016
Andriy Grivko
Matthieu Ladagnous
Jan Bakelants
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares