En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Volta a Portugal
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
12/08
Fafe
Fafe
17.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
155
2
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
115
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Sporting / Tavira
94
4
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
82
5
Luis Mendonca
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
68
6
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
63
7
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
53
8
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
45
9
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
44
10
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
36
11
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Boavista
33
12
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
28
13
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
23
14
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19
15
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
19
16
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
16
17
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
13
18
Ricardo Mestre
W52/Fc Porto
13
19
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
13
20
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
12
21
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
12
22
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
11
23
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular - Boavista
10
24
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
10
25
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
10
26
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
10
27
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
8
28
Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortague
8
29
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
8
30
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
7
31
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
7
32
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Coop
6
33
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
6
34
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
6
35
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
6
36
David Ribeiro
La.Aluminios
6
37
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
6
38
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
5
39
Xuban Perez
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
5
40
Rafael Silva
Efapel
4
41
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
4
42
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
43
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
4
44
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
3
45
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Miranda - Mortague
3
46
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
3
47
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
3
48
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
2
49
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
2
50
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/Fc Porto
2
51
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
2
52
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
2
53
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
54
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
55
Luis Afonso
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
1
56
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
57
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
1
58
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
59
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
1
60
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
61
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
1
62
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
1
63
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
1
64
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - Losch
1
65
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares