En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Volta a Portugal
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
01/08
Boticas
Fafe
172.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
4u17'33"
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
3
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
z.t
4
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
5
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
z.t
7
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
8
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
z.t
9
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
10
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
11
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
13
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
14
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
z.t
15
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
z.t
16
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
17
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
18
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
19
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
z.t
20
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
21
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
22
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
23
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
24
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
25
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
26
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
28
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
29
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
30
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
z.t
31
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
z.t
32
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
z.t
33
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
34
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
35
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
z.t
36
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
37
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
38
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11"
39
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
40
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
41
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
42
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 18"
43
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
op 19"
44
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
z.t
45
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
46
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
48
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 21"
49
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
50
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
51
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 24"
52
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
op 37"
53
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 41"
54
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
55
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 51"
56
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 59"
57
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
58
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 1'05"
59
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
z.t
60
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
op 1'12"
61
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
op 1'32"
62
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
63
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
z.t
64
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
z.t
65
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
z.t
66
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
z.t
67
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
68
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
69
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
70
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
z.t
71
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
72
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
73
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
74
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 2'30"
75
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 2'31"
76
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
op 2'37"
77
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
78
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'48"
79
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'02"
80
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
81
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
op 4'37"
82
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 4'57"
83
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 8'56"
84
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
z.t
85
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
z.t
86
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
87
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
88
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
89
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
90
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
91
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 9'00"
92
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
z.t
93
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
94
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
95
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 10'23"
96
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
98
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
99
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
z.t
100
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
z.t
102
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
z.t
103
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 10'26"
104
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 12'42"
105
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
106
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
107
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
108
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
109
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
z.t
110
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
111
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
op 12'45"
112
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
z.t
113
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
114
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
z.t
115
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 12'54"
116
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'07"
117
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
op 26'03"
Kirill Bochkov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Arnold Fiek
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
DNF
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Mirko Torta
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Rinat Udod
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Team Ecuador
DNF
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares