En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
24/07
Thuin
Mont-Saint-Guibert
186.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
13u23'59"
2
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
op 4"
3
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 8"
5
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
z.t
6
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
7
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
8
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 10"
9
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
10
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 11"
11
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
12
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 12"
13
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
15
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 14"
16
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
19
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
20
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
21
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
23
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
24
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
25
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
26
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
27
Filippo Baroncini
Lidl - Trek
z.t
28
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
29
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
30
Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
z.t
31
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
32
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
33
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
35
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
36
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
37
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
38
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
39
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
40
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
41
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
43
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
45
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
50
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
op 43"
51
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 46"
52
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 53"
53
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
55
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
56
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
op 59"
57
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'36"
58
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'13"
59
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
z.t
60
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'37"
61
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
op 2'38"
62
Olivier Godfroid
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'14"
63
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'16"
64
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'32"
65
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'39"
66
Robbe De Ryck
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 3'59"
67
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'19"
68
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 5'24"
69
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'27"
70
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
op 5'32"
71
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'51"
72
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 6'15"
73
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'30"
74
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Baloise Trek Lions
op 6'46"
75
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 6'47"
76
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
77
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7'03"
78
Enrico Dhaeye
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 7'54"
79
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 8'34"
80
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 8'58"
81
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
op 9'16"
82
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'33"
83
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
84
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 9'37"
85
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 10'52"
86
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
op 10'53"
87
Alexandre Kess
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 11'16"
88
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 11'17"
90
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 11'55"
91
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 12'24"
92
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 12'35"
93
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 13'00"
94
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 13'07"
95
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 13'11"
96
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'43"
97
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'16"
98
Gleb Karpenko
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 15'30"
99
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 16'07"
100
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 16'20"
101
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 16'41"
102
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'34"
103
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 20'22"
104
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20'44"
105
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 20'46"
106
Théo Bonnet
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 21'33"
107
Alessandro Tuscano
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 22'41"
108
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
op 24'05"
109
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 25'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares