En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Wallonie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
23/07
Amay
Banneux
152.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
3u45'06"
2
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
3
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
8
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
14
Guillaume Le Floch
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
18
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
19
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
20
Gaetan Bille
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
21
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
22
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
23
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
24
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
25
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
26
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
27
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
28
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
29
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
30
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
32
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
33
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
37
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
39
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
40
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
41
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
43
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
45
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
46
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
47
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
48
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
49
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
50
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
z.t
53
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
57
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
59
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
61
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
64
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
65
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
66
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
67
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
68
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
69
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
71
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
73
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
75
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
76
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 38"
77
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
78
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
79
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
80
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
81
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
op 1'21"
82
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
83
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
84
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'25"
85
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
86
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
87
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
88
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
89
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
91
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
92
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
93
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'49"
95
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
98
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
99
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
101
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'22"
102
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 3'22"
103
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'24"
104
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
op 3'50"
105
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
106
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'52"
107
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
109
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
110
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 4'01"
111
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
112
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
op 5'06"
113
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
114
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
z.t
115
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
116
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 6'36"
119
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
120
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 9'30"
121
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares