En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Wallonie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
24/07
Mouscron
Lessines
184.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
4u28'33"
2
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
3
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
4
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
6
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
7
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
8
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
12
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
13
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
15
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
17
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
19
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
z.t
21
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
22
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
23
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
24
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
25
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
26
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
28
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
29
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
30
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
31
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
33
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems
z.t
34
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
35
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
37
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
38
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
39
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
40
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
41
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
42
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
43
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
44
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
45
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
46
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
47
Fabio Polazzi
Veranda's Willems
z.t
48
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
51
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
52
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
z.t
53
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
54
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
55
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
57
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
59
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
60
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
61
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
62
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
63
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
64
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
66
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems
z.t
67
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step
z.t
68
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
69
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
70
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
71
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
72
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
73
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
74
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
75
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
76
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
77
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
78
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
79
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
81
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
82
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
83
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
84
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
85
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
86
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
89
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
90
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
93
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
94
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
95
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
96
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
97
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
98
Timothy Gudsell
FDJ
z.t
99
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
100
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
103
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
104
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
105
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
z.t
106
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
107
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
108
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
109
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
z.t
110
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 18"
111
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
op 20"
112
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
113
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 32"
115
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 1'02"
116
Chris Barton
BMC Racing Team
op 2'47"
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares