En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
29/07
Ottignies
Tournai
172.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
23u04'10"
2
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
op 31"
3
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
op 49"
4
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
op 58"
5
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
op 1'24"
6
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
7
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
8
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'26"
10
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
11
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'29"
12
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
op 1'32"
13
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
14
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
15
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
16
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
18
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 2'04"
19
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
op 2'08"
20
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems
op 2'35"
21
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
op 2'44"
22
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
23
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
op 3'50"
24
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 4'07"
25
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 4'38"
26
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
op 5'03"
27
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 7'48"
28
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 11'04"
29
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 15'27"
30
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
op 36'01"
31
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 36'03"
32
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
33
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 36'04"
34
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 36'06"
36
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
op 36'07"
37
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
38
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 36'11"
39
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 36'15"
40
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
41
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
42
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
43
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
44
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
op 36'22"
46
Romain Zingle
Veranda's Willems
op 36'28"
47
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
z.t
49
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'30"
50
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 36'38"
51
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 37'04"
52
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
op 37'10"
53
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'12"
54
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
z.t
55
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
op 37'21"
56
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 37'31"
57
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
op 37'35"
58
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
op 37'46"
59
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 37'54"
60
Mikael Cherel
Française des Jeux
op 37'59"
61
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 38'06"
62
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
op 38'22"
63
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 38'32"
64
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 38'40"
65
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
op 38'52"
66
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
op 39'01"
67
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 39'03"
68
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 39'05"
69
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 39'10"
70
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'13"
71
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
op 39'22"
72
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
op 39'26"
73
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
op 39'27"
74
Jan Kuyckx
Veranda's Willems
op 39'28"
75
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
op 39'29"
76
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 39'37"
77
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 40'06"
78
Ben Swift
Team Katusha
op 40'14"
79
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
op 41'15"
80
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
op 41'38"
81
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 42'39"
82
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
op 43'35"
83
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 44'12"
84
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
op 46'06"
85
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
op 46'14"
86
Anthony Roux
Française des Jeux
op 46'26"
87
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 47'44"
88
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
op 52'06"
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
DNF
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Dominique Cornu
Quick Step
DNF
Tom Stubbe
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yann Huguet
Agritubel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares