En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
23/07
Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
Paris
115.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
106
1
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
106
2
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
92
2
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
92
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
89
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
89
4
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
58
4
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
58
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
55
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
55
6
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
44
6
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
44
7
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
38
7
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
38
8
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
31
8
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
31
9
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
30
9
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
30
10
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
29
10
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
29
11
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
28
11
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
28
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
22
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
22
13
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
21
13
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
21
14
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
20
14
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
20
15
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
18
15
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
18
16
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
17
16
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
17
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
17
17
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
17
18
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
16
18
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
16
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
16
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
16
20
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
16
20
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
16
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
15
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
15
22
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
15
22
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
15
23
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
14
23
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
14
24
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
14
24
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
14
25
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
13
25
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
13
26
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
13
26
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
13
27
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
12
27
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
12
28
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
12
28
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
12
29
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
12
29
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
12
30
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
11
30
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
11
31
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
10
31
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
10
32
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
32
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
33
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
9
33
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
9
34
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
34
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
35
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
6
35
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
6
36
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
6
36
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
6
37
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
5
37
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
5
38
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
5
38
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
5
39
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
4
39
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
4
40
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
4
40
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
4
41
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4
41
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4
42
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
4
42
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
4
43
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
4
43
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
4
44
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
3
44
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
3
45
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
45
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
46
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
46
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
47
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
47
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
48
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
48
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
2
49
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
2
49
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
2
50
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
50
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
51
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
51
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
2
52
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
2
52
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
2
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
2
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
2
54
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
2
54
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
2
55
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
55
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
56
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
56
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
57
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
1
57
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
1
58
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
1
58
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
1
59
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
1
59
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
1
60
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
60
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
61
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
61
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
62
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
1
62
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
1
63
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
1
63
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
1
64
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
1
64
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
1
65
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
-8
65
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
-8
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares