En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/07
Bourg-d'Oisans
Valence
169 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
3u45'55"
2
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
11
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
18
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
20
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
24
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
26
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
32
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
33
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
35
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
39
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
40
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
53
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
55
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 14"
57
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
58
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 29"
59
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33"
61
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 40"
63
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
64
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 43"
66
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
67
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 47"
69
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
71
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 52"
72
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
73
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'05"
74
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
75
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
76
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
78
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 1'14"
79
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'23"
80
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
86
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'36"
92
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
94
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
96
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
99
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1'50"
100
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 1'51"
101
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 1'56"
102
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
104
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
106
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'02"
107
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
109
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
111
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'08"
115
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
122
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
123
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
125
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
126
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
128
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
129
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
130
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
131
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
133
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
137
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
139
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
140
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
141
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
143
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
144
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
145
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
146
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
148
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
149
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'45"
150
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
151
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2'48"
152
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'16"
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares