En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
08/07
Dôle
Les Rousses
187.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
4u30'29"
2
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 37"
3
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 50"
4
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
11
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
16
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
19
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
22
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
23
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
29
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
30
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
33
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
34
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56"
42
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'59"
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'25"
44
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 6'59"
45
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 8'47"
47
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 9'34"
49
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
53
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
54
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
55
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
59
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 13'12"
61
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
64
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
65
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13'28"
66
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
67
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
71
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
72
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 15'14"
76
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
77
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'52"
80
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
81
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 17'15"
82
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
83
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'56"
84
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
88
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
89
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
90
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
91
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
92
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
95
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
96
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
97
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
101
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
104
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
105
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
106
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
109
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
110
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
114
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
125
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 24'29"
129
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
130
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
134
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 27'26"
135
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 27'49"
136
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 28'30"
137
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 31'34"
138
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
139
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
140
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
141
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
143
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
144
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
145
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
146
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
147
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
148
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
149
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
150
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
151
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
153
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
154
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
155
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
157
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
158
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
159
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
161
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
162
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
163
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
164
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
165
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
166
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
167
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
168
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
169
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
170
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
171
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
172
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
173
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
174
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
175
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
176
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
177
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
178
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
179
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
180
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
181
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
182
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
183
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
184
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
185
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
186
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 37'33"
187
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
188
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
189
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
190
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
191
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
192
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
193
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares