En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
02/07
Düsseldorf
Liège
203.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
4u53'10"
2
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 5"
3
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 6"
4
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 7"
5
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 10"
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 12"
7
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15"
8
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 16"
10
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
12
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 19"
14
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 20"
15
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
17
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
19
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 30"
20
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 31"
21
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 32"
22
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
24
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34"
25
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 36"
26
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 37"
27
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 39"
29
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40"
31
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 41"
34
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
36
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 42"
37
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
38
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 43"
39
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
41
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 45"
42
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 46"
43
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
44
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 48"
46
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
50
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
52
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 50"
55
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
56
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
57
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
58
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 53"
61
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
63
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 55"
67
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
69
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
71
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
72
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 59"
73
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
74
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'00"
77
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
79
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 1'01"
80
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'02"
81
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
84
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 1'04"
86
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
87
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
88
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'05"
89
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'06"
90
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1'08"
92
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
94
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
95
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 1'10"
97
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
98
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'11"
101
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'12"
103
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
104
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 1'13"
106
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1'14"
110
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
111
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'15"
113
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
114
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
115
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
117
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'17"
118
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
119
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1'20"
120
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
121
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
122
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'21"
123
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'23"
124
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1'24"
125
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
126
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
127
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 1'27"
128
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
129
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1'29"
130
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
131
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
132
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
133
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'32"
134
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'36"
135
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'37"
136
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'41"
138
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'42"
139
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
140
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'43"
141
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
143
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'45"
145
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
146
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'46"
147
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
148
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 1'47"
149
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
150
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 1'48"
151
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1'50"
153
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 1'51"
154
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'54"
155
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'55"
157
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1'57"
158
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 1'58"
160
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2'12"
161
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
162
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'13"
163
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
164
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 2'16"
165
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 2'17"
166
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
167
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
168
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'20"
169
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 2'23"
170
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'26"
171
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'31"
172
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 2'33"
173
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 2'50"
174
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'51"
175
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'59"
176
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 3'03"
177
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 3'06"
178
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'52"
179
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 6'31"
180
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
181
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 6'51"
182
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'07"
183
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 7'15"
184
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 9'54"
185
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'13"
186
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 10'47"
187
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 10'49"
188
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'02"
189
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'06"
190
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 11'09"
191
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11'15"
192
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 11'16"
193
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 15'45"
194
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 16'02"
195
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares