En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/07
Saint-Girons
Foix
101 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
55u30'06"
2
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 6"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
4
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
5
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1'09"
6
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
op 1'32"
7
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 2'04"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'07"
9
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'51"
10
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'22"
11
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'24"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 9'50"
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'33"
14
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 11'13"
15
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 14'05"
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'36"
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'34"
18
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 18'00"
19
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21'47"
20
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 22'34"
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 26'18"
22
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 35'33"
23
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 35'54"
24
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 36'31"
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'40"
26
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'49"
27
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'42"
28
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 45'10"
29
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 49'20"
30
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 49'56"
31
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 50'56"
32
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 51'13"
33
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 51'19"
34
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 55'05"
35
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1u00'22"
36
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u00'42"
37
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'40"
38
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u02'13"
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'14"
40
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u04'06"
41
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u04'09"
42
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u05'54"
43
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'22"
44
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u07'41"
45
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u07'51"
46
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'52"
47
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 1u08'24"
48
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'14"
49
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 1u09'40"
50
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u11'27"
51
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u12'26"
52
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1u14'26"
53
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 1u14'27"
54
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u15'25"
55
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1u15'33"
56
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u15'46"
57
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1u16'52"
58
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1u19'41"
59
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u22'25"
60
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u23'11"
61
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u23'14"
62
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u23'30"
63
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u23'46"
64
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u24'18"
65
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u25'14"
66
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u25'34"
67
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u27'18"
68
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u29'38"
69
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 1u29'44"
70
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 1u29'46"
71
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u30'07"
72
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u30'10"
73
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u31'49"
74
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u32'39"
75
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 1u32'51"
76
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 1u33'26"
77
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1u33'39"
78
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u34'06"
79
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 1u35'24"
80
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1u36'16"
81
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u36'22"
82
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 1u36'52"
83
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 1u36'59"
84
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u37'16"
85
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u37'26"
86
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u38'14"
87
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u38'20"
88
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u39'11"
89
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u39'15"
90
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u39'25"
91
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u40'05"
92
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1u40'10"
93
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u40'43"
94
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u42'09"
95
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u42'14"
96
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u43'12"
97
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1u44'04"
98
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u45'00"
99
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u45'01"
100
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u45'23"
101
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u47'10"
102
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 1u47'15"
103
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u48'10"
104
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u48'17"
105
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u48'24"
106
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 1u48'46"
107
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u48'51"
108
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1u49'21"
109
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u50'47"
110
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 1u50'50"
111
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u52'01"
112
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u53'53"
113
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u54'11"
114
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u54'22"
115
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1u54'29"
116
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u54'50"
117
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u55'22"
118
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u56'48"
119
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u57'14"
120
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 1u58'29"
121
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u00'08"
122
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u00'33"
123
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 2u01'10"
124
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u01'37"
125
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 2u02'00"
126
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u02'20"
127
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u02'39"
128
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u02'45"
129
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u02'50"
130
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 2u03'15"
131
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u05'35"
132
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 2u05'36"
133
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2u06'00"
134
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u06'16"
135
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u06'25"
136
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 2u06'46"
137
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u06'47"
138
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2u06'57"
139
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u07'00"
140
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u07'25"
141
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 2u09'04"
142
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u09'21"
143
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 2u11'03"
144
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2u11'04"
145
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 2u11'40"
146
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u12'40"
147
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 2u12'45"
148
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u12'55"
149
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 2u15'47"
150
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 2u16'14"
151
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u17'05"
152
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u17'40"
153
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2u17'41"
154
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2u17'44"
155
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u18'11"
156
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u18'14"
157
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 2u19'36"
158
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 2u20'16"
159
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 2u21'12"
160
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u22'10"
161
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 2u22'23"
162
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u24'17"
163
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 2u24'48"
164
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u25'42"
165
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 2u26'53"
166
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u26'54"
167
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2u28'02"
168
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 2u28'13"
169
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 2u28'45"
170
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 2u28'52"
171
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2u29'20"
172
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u31'39"
173
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u33'21"
174
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 2u33'40"
175
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 2u38'20"
176
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u45'22"
177
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2u49'32"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares