En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
01/07
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
14 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Jeunes
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
16'04"
2
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 5"
3
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 7"
4
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8"
5
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 10"
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 12"
7
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15"
8
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
9
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 16"
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
13
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 19"
15
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 20"
16
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
18
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 27"
20
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
21
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 30"
22
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 31"
23
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 32"
24
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
26
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34"
27
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 36"
28
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
29
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 37"
30
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 39"
32
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
33
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40"
34
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 41"
37
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
39
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 42"
40
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
41
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 43"
42
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 44"
44
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 45"
46
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 46"
47
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
49
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 48"
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
52
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
55
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
57
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
60
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 50"
61
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 51"
63
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
65
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 53"
68
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
op 54"
69
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 55"
74
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
76
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
78
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 57"
80
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 58"
81
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
op 59"
82
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
83
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
85
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'00"
86
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
87
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 1'01"
89
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
90
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'02"
91
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1'03"
94
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
95
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 1'04"
97
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
98
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
99
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'05"
100
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'06"
101
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 1'08"
103
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'09"
105
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 1'10"
108
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
110
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'11"
112
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'12"
114
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
115
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
op 1'13"
117
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
118
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1'14"
121
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
122
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'15"
124
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'16"
125
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
126
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
129
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'17"
130
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
132
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
133
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1'20"
134
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
135
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
136
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
137
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
138
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
139
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
143
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'21"
144
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'23"
145
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
146
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1'24"
147
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
148
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
149
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 1'27"
150
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
151
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
152
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'28"
153
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1'29"
154
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
155
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
156
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
157
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
158
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'32"
159
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'36"
161
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'37"
162
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
163
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'39"
164
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'40"
165
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
166
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'41"
167
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'42"
168
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
169
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'43"
170
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
171
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
172
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
173
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'45"
174
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
175
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'46"
176
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
177
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 1'47"
178
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
179
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 1'48"
180
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
181
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1'50"
182
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
183
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
184
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'54"
185
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'55"
186
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1'57"
187
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
188
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'59"
189
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 2'12"
190
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
191
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'13"
192
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
193
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 2'23"
194
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'26"
195
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 3'01"
196
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'03"
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares