En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
22/07
Albertville
Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc
146 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u14'08"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 23"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 26"
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
7
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
8
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 36"
9
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
10
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 53"
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
13
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 56"
14
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'17"
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'52"
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 1'57"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 1'58"
18
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 3'00"
19
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 3'10"
20
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 3'52"
21
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'26"
24
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'42"
25
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 4'49"
26
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'08"
27
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 6'13"
28
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 6'33"
29
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'49"
32
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'54"
33
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'20"
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 8'43"
35
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 9'03"
36
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 9'07"
37
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 9'33"
38
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 11'04"
39
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 11'43"
40
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
43
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
45
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'53"
46
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 12'34"
47
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 13'13"
48
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
49
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
op 13'30"
50
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 13'36"
51
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 14'29"
52
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'02"
56
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'50"
57
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'30"
58
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
59
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'01"
61
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 18'32"
62
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 19'34"
64
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 19'57"
65
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
69
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
70
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
71
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
73
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 21'15"
74
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
76
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 21'57"
77
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 22'53"
78
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
79
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'00"
80
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'03"
81
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
82
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'46"
83
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
84
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
85
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 24'47"
87
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 25'18"
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 27'38"
90
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
91
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
93
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
94
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
96
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
97
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
101
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 29'56"
103
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
104
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
105
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
106
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
107
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 31'28"
108
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
112
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
113
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
114
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
115
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
118
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
120
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
121
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
124
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
126
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
127
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
128
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
129
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
130
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
131
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
132
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
135
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
137
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
138
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
139
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
141
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
142
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
143
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
144
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
148
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
149
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
150
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
151
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
152
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
154
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
155
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
156
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
157
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
158
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
159
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
160
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
161
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
162
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
163
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
164
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
165
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
167
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
168
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
169
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 31'44"
170
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
171
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
172
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
173
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
174
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
op 31'47"
175
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 35'39"
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares