En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
21/07
Sallanches
Megève
17 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
30'43"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 21"
3
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 33"
4
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
6
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'02"
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 1'05"
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
op 1'08"
10
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
11
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 1'15"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'18"
13
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 1'20"
14
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 1'22"
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'23"
16
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'25"
18
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'28"
19
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1'38"
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1'44"
21
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1'46"
22
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'54"
23
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 2'09"
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'12"
25
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2'13"
26
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'15"
27
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'18"
28
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'20"
29
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 2'21"
30
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 2'22"
31
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
32
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 2'24"
33
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 2'25"
34
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'27"
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 2'28"
36
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'29"
38
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 2'35"
39
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2'37"
40
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
op 2'38"
41
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'40"
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'43"
43
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2'44"
44
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
46
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'49"
47
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 2'50"
48
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 2'54"
49
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'56"
50
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
51
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'59"
52
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'02"
53
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3'03"
54
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 3'04"
56
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 3'07"
57
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 3'11"
58
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'14"
59
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3'15"
60
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 3'16"
62
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
63
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 3'17"
64
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3'18"
65
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'21"
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
67
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 3'23"
68
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 3'24"
70
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 3'27"
71
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 3'28"
72
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
73
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'29"
74
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
75
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'32"
76
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 3'33"
78
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'34"
79
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
80
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3'35"
80
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 3'37"
83
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'38"
84
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'39"
86
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 3'41"
88
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'44"
90
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 3'45"
91
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'46"
92
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 3'48"
93
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
94
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'49"
95
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 3'50"
96
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'54"
97
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 3'56"
98
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 3'59"
99
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
100
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'00"
101
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 4'04"
102
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'06"
103
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 4'07"
104
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 4'09"
105
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
op 4'10"
106
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'13"
107
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 4'14"
108
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'18"
109
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 4'19"
112
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'21"
113
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 4'22"
114
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'23"
115
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'30"
116
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'31"
117
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
118
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
119
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'32"
120
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 4'33"
121
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
122
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 4'34"
123
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 4'37"
124
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 4'42"
125
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'45"
126
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
128
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
129
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'47"
130
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 4'48"
131
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 4'49"
132
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 4'51"
133
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 4'53"
134
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'54"
135
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'56"
136
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 4'57"
137
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'58"
138
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
139
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 5'00"
140
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
141
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
op 5'01"
142
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 5'04"
143
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 5'08"
144
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 5'11"
145
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'13"
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 5'14"
147
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
148
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'20"
149
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
150
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'22"
151
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 5'23"
152
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
153
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 5'28"
156
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'29"
157
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'30"
158
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'31"
160
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'35"
161
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 5'36"
162
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 5'41"
163
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'42"
164
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 5'44"
165
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
op 5'47"
166
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'49"
167
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'50"
168
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
169
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'52"
170
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'54"
171
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'04"
172
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 6'16"
173
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 6'19"
174
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 6'39"
175
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 6'44"
176
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 7'03"
177
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 7'22"
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
DNS
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares