En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
20/07
Blagnac
Brive-la-Gaillarde
222.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
134
2
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
123
3
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
77
4
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
63
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
51
6
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
48
7
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
43
8
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
40
9
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
38
10
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
34
11
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
33
12
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
31
13
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
31
14
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
29
15
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
26
16
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
24
17
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
22
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
19
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
21
20
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
20
21
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
22
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
19
23
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
19
24
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
25
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
18
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
16
27
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
14
28
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
14
29
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
14
30
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
14
31
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
13
32
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
12
33
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
12
34
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
11
35
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
10
36
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
8
37
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
8
38
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
7
39
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
7
40
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
6
41
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
6
42
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
6
43
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
6
44
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
5
45
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
5
46
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
4
47
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
4
48
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
49
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
2
50
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
2
51
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
52
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
53
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
54
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
1
55
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
1
56
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
57
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
1
58
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
1
59
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
60
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
61
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares