En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
Étape 23
Étape 24
26/06
Nice
Nice
97 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
2u23'19"
2
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
3
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
4
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
5
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
6
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
7
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
8
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
9
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
10
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
11
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
12
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
13
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
14
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
15
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
16
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
17
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
18
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
20
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
23
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
24
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
25
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
26
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
27
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
28
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
29
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
30
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
32
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
33
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
34
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
35
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
36
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
37
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
38
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
39
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
40
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
41
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
42
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
43
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
44
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
45
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
47
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
48
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
49
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
50
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
51
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
52
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
54
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
55
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
57
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
58
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
59
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
60
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
61
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
62
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
63
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
64
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
65
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
67
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
68
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
69
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
70
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
71
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 50"
72
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 5'28"
73
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
74
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
75
Avelino Perea Diez de Urbe
Kelme
z.t
76
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
77
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
78
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
79
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
80
Fernando Mendes
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
81
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
82
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
83
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
84
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
86
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
88
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
89
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
90
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
91
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
92
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
93
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
95
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
96
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
97
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
98
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
99
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
100
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
101
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
103
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
105
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
106
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
107
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
108
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
109
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
op 6'50"
110
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
111
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
112
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
113
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
114
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
115
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
116
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
117
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
118
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
119
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
120
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
121
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
122
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
123
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
124
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
125
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
126
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 8'09"
127
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
128
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
129
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
130
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
131
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
132
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
133
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
134
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
z.t
135
Eric Vandeperre
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
136
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
137
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
138
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
139
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
140
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
141
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
142
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
143
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
144
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
op 14'07"
145
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
146
Benjamin Vermeulen
Boston - Mavic
z.t
147
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
148
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 18'07"
149
Michel Pollentier
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
150
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares