En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
Étape 23
Étape 24
22/07
Le Perreux-sur-Marne
Paris
180 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
4u47'45"
2
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
3
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 2'18"
4
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
5
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
6
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
7
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
8
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
9
Dominique Sanders
Teka
z.t
10
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
11
Johan van der Velde
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
12
Patrick Bonnet
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
13
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
z.t
14
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
15
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
z.t
16
Jean-Marie Michel
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
17
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
18
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
19
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
20
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
21
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
22
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
23
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
24
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
25
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
z.t
26
Jacques Michaud
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
27
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
28
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
29
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
30
Robert Alban
Fiat
z.t
31
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
32
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
33
René Bittinger
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
34
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
35
Eddy Schepers
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
36
Lucien Van Impe
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
37
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
z.t
38
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
39
Claude Criquielion
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Jo Maas
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
41
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
42
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
43
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
44
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
45
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
46
Alain Meslet
Fiat
z.t
47
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
48
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 2'34"
49
Fedor den Hertog
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 7'00"
50
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
z.t
51
Ferdinand Julien
Fiat
z.t
52
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
53
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
54
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
z.t
55
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
56
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
57
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
z.t
58
Maurizio Bellet
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
59
Willy Teirlinck
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
60
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
61
Miguel Angel Balbuena Garcia
Fiat
z.t
62
José De Cauwer
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
63
René Martens
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
64
Alex Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
65
Guido Van Calster
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
66
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
67
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
69
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
70
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
71
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
72
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
73
René Dillen
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
74
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
75
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
76
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
77
Wim Myngheer
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
78
Hendrik Devos
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
79
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
80
Patrice Thevenard
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
81
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
z.t
82
Pol Verschuere
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
83
Joseph Borguet
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
84
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
85
Stefan Mutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
86
Dorino Vanzo
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
87
Gerhard Schönbacher
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 7'12"
88
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 19'13"
89
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares