En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8a
Étape 8b
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
20/07
Créteil
Paris
36,8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Eddy Merckx
Faema
116u16'02"
2
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 17'54"
3
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 22'13"
4
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
op 29'24"
5
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
op 33'04"
6
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 33'57"
7
Pierfranco Vianelli
Molteni
op 42'40"
8
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 51'24"
9
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 51'41"
10
Jan Janssen
Bic
op 52'56"
11
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Fagor
op 54'47"
12
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 56'17"
13
Jean-Claude Theillière
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u04'58"
14
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
op 1u05'16"
15
Edy Schütz
Molteni
op 1u06'58"
16
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u07'25"
17
Paul Gutty
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 1u08'05"
18
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
op 1u10'11"
19
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u14'04"
20
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
op 1u17'36"
21
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u17'44"
22
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
op 1u21'20"
23
Martin Van Den Bossche
Faema
op 1u22'08"
24
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Fagor
op 1u28'19"
25
Bernard Labourdette
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u30'03"
26
André Zimmermann
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1u33'56"
27
Wilfried David
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 1u36'31"
28
Jos Spruyt
Faema
op 1u42'08"
29
Victor Van Schil
Faema
op 1u49'08"
30
Lucien Aimar
Bic
op 1u52'57"
31
André Bayssiere
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u57'58"
32
Derek Harrison
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 1u58'24"
33
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
op 1u59'59"
34
Stephane Abrahamian
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2u01'36"
35
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 2u04'56"
36
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
op 2u07'28"
37
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u08'57"
38
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
op 2u15'13"
39
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
op 2u15'25"
40
Ward Janssens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u15'49"
41
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u17'33"
42
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u18'16"
43
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
op 2u24'29"
44
Roger Swerts
Faema
op 2u26'19"
45
Gilbert Bellone
Bic
op 2u26'22"
46
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 2u30'09"
47
Manuel Galera Magdelano
Fagor
op 2u31'22"
48
Jean Vidament
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u33'17"
49
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
op 2u33'37"
50
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2u40'41"
51
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
op 2u41'17"
52
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
op 2u42'50"
53
Roland Berland
Bic
op 2u43'47"
54
Francis Rigon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 2u44'05"
55
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u44'17"
56
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faema
z.t
57
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u45'28"
58
José Gomez Lucas
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u46'12"
59
Pietro Scandelli
Faema
op 2u46'42"
60
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 2u47'11"
61
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 2u47'59"
62
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 2u49'32"
63
Cees Haast
Willem II - Gazelle
op 2u51'09"
64
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle
op 2u51'44"
65
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2u52'17"
66
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2u53'46"
67
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u54'02"
68
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u54'15"
69
Mario Anni
Molteni
op 2u54'18"
70
Edouard Delberghe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 2u55'58"
71
Michael Wright
Bic
op 2u56'47"
72
Julien Stevens
Faema
op 2u59'38"
73
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
op 3u01'27"
74
Michel Coulon
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 3u06'01"
75
Paul In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 3u06'02"
76
Frans Mintjens
Faema
op 3u07'06"
77
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
op 3u08'00"
78
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
op 3u08'10"
79
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 3u12'13"
80
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 3u12'37"
81
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
op 3u15'53"
82
Marc De Block
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 3u21'15"
83
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 3u21'52"
84
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
op 3u34'37"
85
Pierre Matignon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 3u45'23"
86
André Wilhelm
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 3u51'53"
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
DNF
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
DNF
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
DNF
Giancarlo Polidori
Molteni
DNF
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
DNF
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
DNF
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
DNF
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
DNF
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
DNF
Noël Vanclooster
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
DNF
Marino Basso
Molteni
DNF
Lino Carletto
Salvarani
DNF
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Molteni
DNF
Roger Gilson
Sonolor - Lejeune
DNF
Pol Mahieu
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
DNF
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
DNF
José Perez Frances
Bic
DNF
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
DNF
Leen Poortvliet
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Yves Ravaleu
Sonolor - Lejeune
DNF
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
DNF
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
DNF
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
DNF
Charly Grosskost
Bic
OTL
Luis Ocana
Fagor
DNF
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Jean Jourden
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
DNF
René Pijnen
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Giannino Bianco
Molteni
OTL
Paul Lemeteyer
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Willy Monty
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
OTL
Anatole Novak
Bic
OTL
Willy Planckaert
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
OTL
Roger Rosiers
Mann - Grundig
OTL
José Samyn
Bic
OTL
Jozef Timmermans
Willem II - Gazelle
OTL
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
OTL
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Henk Nijdam
Willem II - Gazelle
DNF
Serge Bolley
Bic
OTL
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Jean Monteyne
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares