En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14a
Étape 14b
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
14/07
Orléans
Rambouillet
111 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
2u50'58"
2
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
3
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
4
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
5
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
6
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
7
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
9
Herman Vrancken
Mann - Grundig
z.t
10
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
11
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
12
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
14
Maurice Benet
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
15
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
16
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
17
Jean Monteyne
Solo - Superia
z.t
18
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
19
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
20
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
21
Maurice Izier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
22
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
23
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
24
André Darrigade
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
25
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
z.t
26
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Fagor
z.t
27
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
28
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
29
André Messelis
Mann - Grundig
z.t
30
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
31
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
32
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
33
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
34
Rudi Altig
Molteni
z.t
35
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
36
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
38
Jean Milesi
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Guido Neri
Molteni
z.t
40
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
41
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
z.t
42
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
43
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
44
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
45
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
46
Pierre Beuffeuil
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
47
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
48
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
49
Jean Stablinski
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
51
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Martin Van Den Bossche
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
53
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
54
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
55
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
56
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
58
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
z.t
59
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
60
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Fagor
z.t
61
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
62
José Maria Errandonea
Fagor
z.t
63
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
64
Gines Garcia Peran
Fagor
z.t
65
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
66
Ab Geldermans
Molteni
z.t
67
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
z.t
68
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
69
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
70
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
71
Edy Schütz
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
72
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
73
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
74
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Fagor
z.t
75
Marcello Mugnaini
Filotex
z.t
76
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
z.t
77
Louis Rostollan
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
78
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
79
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
80
Paolo Mannucci
Filotex
z.t
81
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
82
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares