En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
14/07
Versailles
Paris
37,8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
116u42'06"
2
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2'40"
3
Gianni Motta
Molteni
op 9'18"
4
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 12'43"
5
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Ford France - Gitane
op 12'56"
6
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
op 13'15"
7
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
op 14'48"
8
Frans Brands
Flandria - Roméo
op 17'36"
9
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 17'52"
10
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 19'11"
11
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 19'21"
12
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 20'32"
13
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
op 24'34"
14
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 25'07"
15
Renzo Fontona
Ignis
op 25'31"
16
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 28'04"
17
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 29'35"
18
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 29'53"
19
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
op 32'48"
20
Louis Rostollan
Ford France - Gitane
op 34'51"
21
Walter Boucquet
Flandria - Roméo
op 34'52"
22
Angelino Soler Romagura
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 36'36"
23
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Kas - Kaskol
op 36'45"
24
Michael Wright
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 40'11"
25
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
op 40'38"
26
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
op 42'00"
27
Gines Garcia Peran
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 43'23"
28
Hans Junkermann
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 43'34"
29
Rik Wouters
Televizier
op 43'45"
30
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Ferrys
op 47'07"
31
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
op 47'29"
32
Huub Harings
Televizier
op 47'30"
33
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 47'49"
34
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
op 46'01"
35
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
op 49'16"
36
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
op 50'05"
37
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
op 50'55"
38
Raymond Mastrotto
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 52'00"
39
Georges Van Den Berghe
Flandria - Roméo
op 52'54"
40
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 53'10"
41
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 53'44"
42
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 54'12"
43
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 54'29"
44
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Ferrys
op 54'49"
45
Gust Verhaegen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 56'11"
46
Juan Jose Sagarduy
Kas - Kaskol
op 57'09"
47
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 57'52"
48
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 58'08"
49
René Binggeli
Molteni
op 59'12"
50
Henk Nijdam
Televizier
op 1u02'02"
51
Bas Maliepaard
Televizier
op 1u03'42"
52
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u04'17"
53
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u04'19"
54
Guido Reybrouck
Flandria - Roméo
op 1u05'14"
55
Jo De Roo
Televizier
op 1u05'55"
56
Jef Planckaert
Solo - Superia
op 1u08'36"
57
Gerben Karstens
Televizier
op 1u12'51"
58
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
op 1u12'53"
59
Roland Van de Rijse
Flandria - Roméo
op 1u12'58"
60
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
op 1u13'45"
61
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u15'10"
62
Jacques Bachelot
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 1u16'04"
63
Ambrogio Portalupi
Ignis
op 1u17'54"
64
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u20'18"
65
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
op 1u20'51"
66
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Gitane
op 1u22'08"
67
Cees Lute
Ford France - Gitane
op 1u22'22"
68
Italo Mazzacurati
Salvarani
op 1u23'33"
69
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 1u24'45"
70
Gilberto Vendemiati
Salvarani
op 1u25'45"
71
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u27'06"
72
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
op 1u27'49"
73
Adriano Durante
Ignis
op 1u28'05"
74
Remo Stefanoni
Ignis
op 1u28'11"
75
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u31'07"
76
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
op 1u31'39"
77
Jo de Haan
Televizier
op 1u37'16"
78
Ambrogio Colombo
Ignis
op 1u37'26"
79
Francis Blanc
Salvarani
op 1u40'43"
80
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Roméo
op 1u41'28"
81
Yvo Molenaers
Flandria - Roméo
op 1u41'42"
82
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u43'26"
83
Michel Grain
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
84
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
op 1u43'51"
85
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
op 1u45'30"
86
Diego Ronchini
Salvarani
op 1u46'32"
87
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
op 1u46'36"
88
Francois Le Her
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 1u48'48"
89
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
op 1u49'12"
90
Leo van Dongen
Televizier
op 1u49'28"
91
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
op 1u53'34"
92
Hubert Ferrer
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2u03'47"
93
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 2u14'18"
94
Jean Milesi
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 2u22'38"
95
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
op 2u23'37"
96
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2u37'38"
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
DNS
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Cees Haast
Televizier
DNF
Julien Haelterman
Flandria - Roméo
DNF
Roland Zöffel
Salvarani
DNF
Gilbert Bellone
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
OTL
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Ramon Mendiburu
Ferrys
DNS
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Cees van Espen
Televizier
DNF
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
OTL
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
DNF
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - Roméo
DNF
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Pierre Everaert
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
Ab Geldermans
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
DNF
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
DNF
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Vittorio Adorni
Salvarani
DNF
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
Juan Garcia Such
Ferrys
DNF
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Pierre Martin
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
Peter Post
Flandria - Roméo
DNF
Dieter Puschel
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
DNF
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
DNF
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Gitane
DNF
Michel Nédélec
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares