En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8a
Étape 8b
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
14/07
Lyon
Nevers
232 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Dino Bruni
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
6u27'02"
2
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
3
Jean Graczyk
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Arnaldo Pambianco
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
5
Giuseppe Tonucci
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
6
Luigi Sarti
Ghigi
z.t
7
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
9
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
10
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Faema
z.t
11
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
12
Anatole Novak
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
13
Enrico Massignan
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
14
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
15
Tom Simpson
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
16
Carlo Azzini
Carpano
z.t
17
Giuseppe Sartore
Italia
z.t
18
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
19
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Faema
z.t
20
Rudi Altig
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
22
Piet van Est
Flandria - Faema
z.t
23
Pierino Baffi
Ghigi
z.t
24
Bernard Viot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
25
Willy Vannitsen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
26
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
27
Ottorino Benedetti
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
28
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Edgard Sorgeloos
Flandria - Faema
z.t
30
Alfredo Sabbadin
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Marcel Ongenae
Flandria - Faema
z.t
32
Pepino Dante
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
33
André Darrigade
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
34
Aurelio Cestari
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Bas Maliepaard
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
36
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Giancarlo Manzoni
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
38
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Fernand Picot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
40
Italo Mazzacurati
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
41
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
42
Ercole Baldini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
43
Guido Carlesi
Philco
z.t
44
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
46
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
47
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Jaak De Boever
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
49
Giorgio Zancanaro
Philco
z.t
50
Rolf Wolfshohl
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
51
Jos Hoevenaers
Philco
z.t
52
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
53
Jean Milesi
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
54
Guy Ignolin
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
55
Armand Desmet
Flandria - Faema
z.t
56
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Germano Barale
Carpano
z.t
58
Emilio Ciolli
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
59
Jean Forestier
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
60
Willy Vanden Berghen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
62
Renzo Fontona
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
63
Raymond Mastrotto
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
64
Carlo Brugnami
Philco
z.t
65
Roger Baens
Flandria - Faema
z.t
66
Hilaire Couvreur
Carpano
z.t
67
Michel Stolker
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
68
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
69
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
70
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
71
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
72
Jean Le Lan
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Giovanni Bettinelli
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
74
Augusto Marcaletti
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
75
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
76
Roberto Falaschi
Philco
z.t
77
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
78
Charly Gaul
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
79
Bruno Martinato
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
80
Guido Boni
Ghigi
z.t
81
Edouard Bihouee
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
82
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
83
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
84
Louis Rostollan
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
85
Stéphane Lach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
86
Carlo Guarguaglini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
87
Mario Minieri
Ghigi
z.t
88
Emmanuel Busto
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
89
Franco Magnani
Ghigi
z.t
90
Jean Dotto
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
91
Edouard Delberghe
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
92
André Foucher
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
93
Jacques Huiart
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
94
Jean Selic
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares