En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15a
Étape 15b
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
20/07
Tours
Paris
227 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jacques Anquetil
France
135u44'42"
2
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
op 14'56"
3
Adolf Christian
Suisse - Österreich
op 17'20"
4
Jean Forestier
France
op 18'02"
5
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
op 20'17"
6
Gastone Nencini
Italia
op 26'03"
7
Nino Defilippis
Italia
op 27'57"
8
Wim van Est
Nederland
op 28'10"
9
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
op 34'07"
10
Jean Dotto
Sud-Est
op 36'31"
11
François Mahé
France
op 39'34"
12
Marcel Rohrbach
Nord-Est / Centre
op 42'58"
13
Fernand Picot
Ouest
op 48'26"
14
Gilbert Bauvin
France
op 54'48"
15
Jean Bobet
Ile-de-France
op 57'48"
16
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
op 58'52"
17
Désiré Keteleer
Belgie
op 1u00'36"
18
Joseph Thomin
Ouest
op 1u14'38"
19
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Ile-de-France
op 1u16'18"
20
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
op 1u23'17"
21
Mario Tosato
Italia
op 1u26'50"
22
Georges Gay
Sud-Ouest
op 1u29'11"
23
Pierino Baffi
Italia
op 1u31'12"
24
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
op 1u32'55"
25
Jose Manuel Ribeiro Da Silva
Luxembourg - Mixte
op 1u33'28"
26
Louis Bergaud
France
op 1u36'11"
27
André Darrigade
France
op 1u40'10"
28
Henri Anglade
Sud-Est
op 1u44'15"
29
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland
op 1u55'09"
30
Marcel Queheille
Sud-Ouest
op 1u59'13"
31
René Privat
France
op 2u08'24"
32
Piet van Est
Nederland
op 2u11'24"
33
Piet de Jongh
Nederland
op 2u14'17"
34
André Le Dissez
Ile-de-France
op 2u15'45"
35
Pino Cerami
Belgie
op 2u15'55"
36
Jean Bourles
Ouest
op 2u17'59"
37
André Dupré
Sud-Ouest
op 2u18'31"
38
Maurice Lampre
Sud-Ouest
op 2u19'26"
39
Antonin Rolland
Nord-Est / Centre
op 2u19'52"
40
Nicolas Barone
Ile-de-France
op 2u20'33"
41
Pierre Ruby
Nord-Est / Centre
op 2u35'43"
42
Joseph Groussard
Ouest
op 2u36'58"
43
Jean Stablinski
France
op 2u37'17"
44
Michel Stolker
Nederland
op 2u41'18"
45
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
op 2u43'37"
46
Francis Pipelin
Ouest
op 2u43'55"
47
Roger Chaussabel
Sud-Est
op 2u55'09"
48
Pierre Poulingue
Ouest
op 2u59'02"
49
Walter Holenweger
Suisse - Österreich
op 3u00'10"
50
Albert Bouvet
France
op 3u02'31"
51
Walter Favre
Suisse - Österreich
op 3u11'11"
52
Francis Siguenza
Sud-Est
op 3u18'35"
53
Mario Baroni
Italia
op 3u56'20"
54
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
op 3u59'08"
55
Tony Gräser
Suisse - Österreich
op 4u18'03"
56
Guy Million
Ile-de-France
op 4u41'11"
Antonio Ferraz Nunez
Espana
DNF
Max Schellenberg
Suisse - Österreich
DNF
Maurice Bertolo
Nord-Est / Centre
DNF
Roger Walkowiak
France
DNF
Roger Hassenforder
Nord-Est / Centre
DNF
Tino Sabbadini
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNS
Stanislas Bober
Ile-de-France
DNF
Max Cohen
Nord-Est / Centre
DNF
Nello Lauredi
Sud-Est
DNF
Emmanuel Busto
Sud-Est
DNF
Lothar Friedrich
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Italia
DNF
Andre Trochut
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Valentin Huot
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Bruno Tognaccini
Italia
DNS
Giancarlo Astrua
Italia
DNF
Carlo Clerici
Suisse - Österreich
DNF
Jacques Bianco
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Fred De Bruyne
Belgie
DNF
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
DNF
Joseph Morvan
Ouest
DNF
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
DNF
Ugo Anzile
Nord-Est / Centre
DNF
Daan de Groot
Nederland
DNF
Rolf Graf
Suisse - Österreich
DNF
Robert Gibanel
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Jean-Claude Annaert
Nord-Est / Centre
OTL
Jean Graczyk
Nord-Est / Centre
OTL
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
OTL
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Espana
DNF
Brian Robinson
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Jean Bellay
Ile-de-France
DNF
Aldo Bolzan
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Guy Buchaille
Ile-de-France
DNF
Claude Colette
Sud-Ouest
DNF
Charles Coste
Sud-Est
DNF
René Fournier
Ile-de-France
DNF
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse - Österreich
DNF
Miguel Poblet
Espana
DNF
Jempy Schmitz
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Marcel Senn
Suisse - Österreich
DNF
Andres Trobat Garcias
Espana
DNF
Wout Wagtmans
Nederland
DNF
René Faure
Sud-Est
DNF
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
DNF
Norbert Kerckhove
Belgie
DNF
Raymond Plaza
Ile-de-France
DNS
Leo van der Pluym
Nederland
DNS
Alex Close
Belgie
DNF
Ferdinand Devèze
Nord-Est / Centre
DNF
Raymond Elena
Sud-Est
DNF
Marcel Ernzer
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Charly Gaul
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Willy Kemp
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Raymond Meyzenq
Sud-Est
DNF
Nicolas Morn
Luxembourg - Mixte
DNF
Frans Schoubben
Belgie
DNF
Alcide Vaucher
Suisse - Österreich
DNF
Arie van Wetten
Nederland
DNF
Pierre Barbotin
Ouest
OTL
Marcel Carfantan
Ouest
OTL
Claude Le Ber
Ouest
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares