En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Z
1
Greg LeMond
2
Eric Boyer
3
Bruno Cornillet
4
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
5
Atle Kvalsvoll
6
François Lemarchand
7
Robert Millar
DNF rit 15
8
Ronan Pensec
9
Jerome Simon
Castorama
11
Laurent Fignon
DNF rit 5
12
Vincent Barteau
13
Christophe Lavainne
DNF rit 14
14
Luc Leblanc
15
Thierry Marie
16
Fabrice Philipot
17
Bjarne Riis
DNS rit 17
18
Gérard Rué
DNF rit 10
19
Pascal Simon
Banesto
21
Pedro Delgado Robledo
22
Marino Alonso Monje
23
Dominique Arnaud
24
Julian Gorospe Artabe
DNF rit 11
25
Miguel Indurain
26
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
27
Juan Martinez Oliver
28
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
29
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
31
Erik Breukink
32
Raul Alcala Gallegos
33
Uwe Ampler
DNF rit 13
34
Rudy d'Haenens
35
Martin Earley
DNF rit 11
36
Gert Jakobs
37
Sean Kelly
38
Uwe Raab
39
Jos van Aert
O.N.C.E.
41
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
42
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
43
Herminio Diaz Zabala
44
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
45
Stephen Hodge
46
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
47
Melchor Mauri Prat
48
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
49
Johnny Weltz
DNF rit 14
R.M.O.
51
Charly Mottet
52
Jean-Claude Bagot
53
Frédéric Brun (1)
54
Eric Caritoux
DNF rit 11
55
Thierry Claveyrolat
56
Jean-Claude Colotti
57
Thierry Laurent
58
Pascal Lino
59
Michel Vermote
Panasonic-Sportlife
61
Steven Rooks
62
Viatcheslav Ekimov
63
Olaf Ludwig
64
Guy Nulens
65
Allan Peiper
DNF rit 8
66
Eddy Planckaert
DNF rit 9
67
Marc Sergeant
68
Eric Van Lancker
69
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
71
Gianni Bugno
72
Giuseppe Calcaterra
73
Giovanni Fidanza
74
Roberto Gusmeroli
75
Mario Kummer
76
Tony Rominger
77
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
78
Jan Schur
79
Alberto Volpi
7-Eleven - Hoonved
81
Andy Hampsten
82
Norman Alvis
83
Steve Bauer
84
Andy Bishop
85
Ron Kiefel
86
Dag Otto Lauritzen
87
Davis Phinney
88
Bob Roll
89
Sean Yates
Seur
91
Marco Giovannetti
DNF rit 5
92
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
DNF rit 3
93
Mathieu Hermans
94
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
DNF rit 11
95
Pablo Moreno Rebollo
96
Alvaro Pino Couñago
DNF rit 8
97
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
98
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
99
Jose Urea Pulido
Weinmann - SMM Uster
101
Adrie van der Poel
102
Alfred Achermann
DNF rit 11
103
Carlo Bomans
104
Beat Breu
105
Michel Dernies
106
Jan Goessens
107
Patrick Robeet
108
Kurt Steinmann
109
Thomas Wegmüller
Helvetia - La Suisse
111
Pascal Richard
DNF rit 14
112
Gilles Delion
113
Mauro Gianetti
114
Othmar Häfliger
DNF rit 13
115
Jean-Claude Leclercq
116
Hansruedi Märki
DNF rit 19
117
Henri Manders
118
Niki Rüttimann
DNS rit 17
119
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba
121
Jean-François Bernard
DNF rit 11
122
John Carlsen
DNF rit 8
123
Christian Chaubet
124
Andreas Kappes
125
Pascal Lance
126
Roland Le Clerc
127
Philippe Louviot
128
Yvon Madiot
DNF rit 6
129
Denis Roux
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
131
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
132
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
133
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
134
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
135
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
136
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
137
William Palacio Navarro
138
William Alirio Pulido Diaz
139
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Histor - Sigma
141
Stephen Roche
142
Laurent Biondi
143
Etienne De Wilde
DNS rit 6
144
Paul Haghedooren
145
Brian Holm
146
Soren Lilholt
147
Francis Moreau
DNQ rit 11
148
Wilfried Peeters
149
Laurent Pillon
Lotto - Superclub
151
Claude Criquielion
152
Johan Bruyneel
153
Peter De Clercq
154
Jos Haex
155
Johan Museeuw
156
Hendrik Redant
157
Peter Roes
158
Wim Van Eynde
159
Patrick Verschueren
TVM - Yoko
161
Phil Anderson
162
Johan Capiot
DNF rit 9
163
Maarten Ducrot
164
Patrick Jacobs
DNF rit 11
165
Jörg Müller
166
Martin Schalkers
167
Eddy Schurer
DNF rit 10
168
Jan Siemons
169
Jesper Skibby
DNS rit 11
Carrera - Vagabond
171
Claudio Chiappucci
172
Guido Bontempi
173
Acacio Da Silva
174
Massimo Ghirotto
175
Alessandro Giannelli
176
Flavio Giupponi
DNF rit 14
177
Erich Mächler
178
Giancarlo Perini
179
Maximilian Sciandri
Buckler
181
Edwig Van Hooydonck
182
Gerrit de Vries
183
Frans Maassen
184
Jelle Nijdam
185
Twan Poels
186
Gerrit Solleveld
187
Patrick Tolhoek
188
Eric Vanderaerden
DSQ rit 11
189
Peter WInnen
DNF rit 11
Ariostea
191
Moreno Argentin
DNF rit 6
192
Adriano Baffi
193
Davide Cassani
194
Bruno Cenghialta
195
Roberto Conti
196
Alberto Elli
197
Rodolfo Massi
198
Valerio Piva
199
Marcello Siboni
Kelme - Ibexpress
201
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
202
Antonio Miguel Diaz Rodriguez
203
Antonio Espejo Ruiz
204
Jose Martin Farfan Pulido
DNF rit 8
205
Mario Lara Galindo
DNQ rit 7
206
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
207
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
208
Jesus Rosado Caballero
209
Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja
Alfa Lum
211
Dmitri Konyshev
212
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
213
Nikolai Golovatenko
214
Ivan Ivanov
DNS rit 15
215
Vassili Jdanov
216
Asiat Saitov
DNF rit 15
217
Alexandre Troubine
218
Piotr Ugrumov
219
Sergei Uslamin
DNF rit 11
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares