En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Croatia - Slovenia
Resultats
1
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
4u07'03"
2
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
3
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
z.t
4
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
op 7"
5
Alex Buttazzoni
z.t
6
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
z.t
7
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
8
Jan Sokol
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
9
Andi Bajc
z.t
10
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
11
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
12
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
13
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
14
Josef Benetseder
WSA
z.t
15
Matej Marin
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
16
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
17
Sebastian Schönberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
18
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
19
Marek Canecky
z.t
20
Juraj Lajcha
z.t
21
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
22
Markus Eibegger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
23
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
24
Robert Jenko
z.t
25
Nik Burjek
Sava
z.t
26
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
27
Uros Repse
Radenska
z.t
28
Jure Golcer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
29
Dennis Paulus
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
30
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
31
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
32
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
z.t
33
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
34
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA
z.t
35
Matija Kvasina
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
z.t
36
Diego Ares
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
37
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
38
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
39
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
40
Matteo Marcolini
op 55"
41
Lukas Grunwalder
op 1'04"
42
Michael Mayer
z.t
43
Stefan Poll
z.t
44
Johann Schwabik
op 1'07"
45
Tadej Hiti
Radenska
z.t
46
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
47
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
48
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
z.t
49
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
op 1'13"
50
Jure Miskulin
Radenska
z.t
51
Bostjan Rezman
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
52
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
z.t
53
Dejan Bajt
z.t
54
Filip Taragel
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 2'01"
55
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 2'27"
56
Stefan Etzlstorfer
z.t
57
Markus Goetz
WSA
z.t
58
Martin Waldner
z.t
59
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
z.t
60
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
z.t
61
Ziga Groselj
Sava
z.t
62
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
63
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
64
Michael Kucher
z.t
65
Robert Nagy
z.t
66
Martin Schöffmann
WSA
z.t
67
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 3'10"
68
Andreas Grassnair
op 4'49"
69
Marco Pizzinato
op 5'31"
70
Lukas Zeller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 5'57"
71
Christoph Klaner
op 10'08"
72
Bernhard Kroger
WSA
z.t
73
Christiana Haas
z.t
74
Jan Chalupcik
z.t
75
Tadej Logar
Sava
z.t
76
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
77
Ulrich Öhlböck
z.t
78
Mario Dasko
Dukla Trencin Trek
z.t
79
Michael Taferner
WSA
op 10'14"
Daniel Auer
WSA
DNF
Bernard Bendeguz
DNF
Riccardo Bolzan
DNF
Christoph Brandstätter
DNF
Daniele Cazzola
DNF
Stefano Debellis
DNF
Patrick Dolleschall
DNF
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Markus Eisner
DNF
Jay Fesperman
DNF
Wolfgang Geisler
WSA
DNF
Christopher Gerstlohner
DNF
Daniel Gollmann
DNF
Philipp Grömer
DNF
Luka Grubic
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Wilhelm Herbst
DNF
Rupert Hödlmoser
DNF
Tobias Jenny
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Hannes Kapeller
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Daniel Kienzl
DNF
Matej Liptak
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNF
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Martin Otonicar
Radenska
DNF
Gregor Pavlic
Sava
DNF
Florian Posch
DNF
Pavel Potocki
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Matej Razingar
Sava
DNF
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Daniel Rinner
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
DNF
Jure Rupnik
DNF
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Lukas Strutzenberger
DNF
Wolfgang Tenor
DNF
Andreas Waibel
DNF
Blaz Zakelj
Radenska
DNF
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares