En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Halle-Ingooigem
Resultats
1
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
4u43'30"
2
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 4"
3
Gene Michael Bates
Drapac Porsche Cycling
op 14"
4
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
op 2'48"
5
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
6
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'51"
7
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'55"
8
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sven Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
10
Janek Tombak
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
11
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
12
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Luke Roberts
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
14
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
15
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
16
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
17
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
19
Joseph Lewis
z.t
20
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
21
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 3'05"
22
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
z.t
23
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
op 3'08"
24
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'12"
25
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
op 3'15"
26
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'29"
27
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
28
Romain Fondard
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
29
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
z.t
30
Stefan Ganser
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
31
Dean Windsor
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
32
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
35
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
36
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
37
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
z.t
38
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
39
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 3'35"
40
David O'Loughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
41
Matthias Friedemann
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
42
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 4'46"
43
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
45
Martijn Keizer
Rabobank CT
z.t
46
Sébastian Baldauf
Continental Team Milram
z.t
47
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
48
Fredrik Johansson
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
49
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
50
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
51
Michel Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
52
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
53
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
54
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
55
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
56
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
57
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Mart Ojavee
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
59
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
60
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
61
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
z.t
62
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
63
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 6'42"
64
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
65
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Twan van den Brand
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
67
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
68
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1937
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares