En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour des Fjords
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
28/05
Hinna Park
Stavanger
164 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
21u36'25"
2
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9"
3
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 29"
4
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 43"
5
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 47"
6
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 50"
7
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 51"
8
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 54"
9
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 55"
10
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
11
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'03"
12
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
op 1'27"
13
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
op 1'48"
14
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 3'15"
15
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3'29"
16
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 3'35"
17
Jesper Schultz
Coloquick - Cult
op 3'39"
18
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'48"
19
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 3'53"
20
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'02"
21
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 4'28"
22
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 5'44"
23
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'41"
24
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'54"
26
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 8'54"
27
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
op 10'07"
28
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'53"
29
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 15'30"
30
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
op 15'58"
31
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 16'01"
32
Steven Lammertink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'16"
33
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 16'21"
34
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 16'38"
35
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
op 17'16"
36
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'32"
37
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 17'37"
38
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'08"
39
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
op 18'16"
40
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'39"
41
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 18'55"
42
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
op 19'28"
43
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 20'09"
44
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 20'38"
45
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21'15"
46
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 22'36"
47
Rune Almindso Andersen
Coloquick - Cult
op 24'06"
48
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 24'21"
49
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 25'04"
50
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
op 25'13"
51
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 25'25"
52
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
op 26'09"
53
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 26'20"
54
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26'23"
55
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 27'12"
56
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'06"
57
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 28'46"
58
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 31'23"
59
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
op 31'33"
60
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 33'10"
61
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
op 33'16"
62
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
op 33'23"
63
Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 33'26"
64
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 33'52"
65
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
op 33'55"
66
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 35'21"
67
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
op 35'54"
68
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 36'50"
69
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Veloconcept
op 37'09"
70
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
op 37'14"
71
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 37'53"
72
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
op 39'42"
73
Petter Theodorsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 39'53"
74
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop
op 40'36"
75
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 40'40"
76
Eirik Bruland
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 40'50"
77
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 41'24"
78
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
op 41'30"
79
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 42'04"
80
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
op 43'54"
81
Joakim Kjemhus
Team Coop
op 44'01"
82
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 45'53"
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
DNF
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Veloconcept
DNS
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
DNF
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Jonas Vingegaard
Coloquick - Cult
DNF
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
OTL
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
OTL
Sondre Kristiansen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
OTL
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
OTL
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares