En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
16/05
Tabriz
Sarein
198.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
4u00'46"
2
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
3
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 12"
4
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 31"
5
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
6
Sébastian Baldauf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 36"
7
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 44"
8
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
9
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
op 49"
10
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 1'40"
11
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
12
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
op 1'44"
13
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
op 2'42"
14
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
15
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'48"
16
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
17
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 2'54"
18
Georg Loef
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 4'08"
19
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 4'10"
20
Behnam Maleki
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
21
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 4'12"
22
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
23
Jochem Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
24
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
25
Esmaeil Bagheri
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
26
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 4'17"
27
Khalil Khorshidi
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 4'22"
28
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
op 4'26"
29
Hamid Shirisisan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
30
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
op 4'28"
31
Ali Khademi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
32
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 4'30"
33
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
op 4'32"
34
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 4'36"
35
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 4'43"
36
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 4'54"
37
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
op 6'42"
38
Davoad Foroughi
op 8'06"
39
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 9'02"
40
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
41
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
42
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
z.t
43
Alireza Haghi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
44
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 9'42"
45
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 10'04"
48
Behnam Ariyan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 13'27"
49
Andreas Keuser
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
50
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
51
Artem Tesler
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
52
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
53
Volodymyr Diudia
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
54
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
55
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
56
Alexander Meier
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
57
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Josef Benetseder
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
59
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
60
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
61
Alexander Ray
Team Illuminate
z.t
62
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
63
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 15'18"
64
Bayanjargal Batsaikhan
op 16'37"
65
Shijin Zhang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
66
Ali Ali
z.t
67
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
68
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
69
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
70
Youssef Srouji
z.t
71
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
73
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
74
Moritz Fussnegger
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Frederik Zeuer
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
77
Julian Schulze
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
op 16'42"
79
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 19'40"
81
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
83
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
84
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 20'53"
87
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
op 21'00"
88
Mario Schoibl
Amplatz - BMC
op 21'14"
Tamam Al Noieser
DNF
Ali Ashkbous
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Hazem Hossen
DNF
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Saleh Mashhadi Tafreshi
Team Lvshan Landscape
DNF
Hossein Nateghi
DNF
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
DNF
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
DNF
Amir Sobh Khiz
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNF
Matthias Wieneroither
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
DNF
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
NSC - Mycron
DNF
Hossein Alizadeh
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNS
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNS
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNS
Scott Sunderland
Team Illuminate
DNS
Milan Veltman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNS
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
OTL
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares