En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Route du Sud
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
15/06
Villeveyrac
Saint-Pons-de-Thomières
177.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
4u31'39"
2
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
3
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 32"
4
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 36"
5
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
6
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
8
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
9
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
op 1'23"
11
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 1'25"
12
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'36"
14
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 6'10"
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
17
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
18
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
20
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
22
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
26
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
28
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
29
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
31
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
36
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
38
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
40
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
43
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
45
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
46
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
48
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
z.t
51
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
53
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
57
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
59
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
61
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
62
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
z.t
64
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
65
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
66
Christopher Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 6'19"
68
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 6'27"
69
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 8'06"
70
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 8'36"
71
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 9'55"
73
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 13'54"
77
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'36"
78
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
80
Marc Fournier
FDJ
z.t
81
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
82
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
83
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
85
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
86
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
87
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
88
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
89
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
90
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
92
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
93
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
94
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
95
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
96
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
97
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
98
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
100
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 16'44"
101
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 20'45"
102
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
103
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
105
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
106
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
109
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
111
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
112
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
113
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
115
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
116
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
117
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
119
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 31'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares