En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Kumano
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
29/05
Taiji
Taiji
104.3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Ryan Cavanagh
Victoire Hiroshima
2u33'02"
2
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
3
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
z.t
4
Yusuke Kadota
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
5
Takumi Yamada
z.t
6
Shotaro Iribe
z.t
7
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
z.t
8
Shoi Matsuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 7"
9
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
10
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
11
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
12
Hayato Okamoto
Asian Racing Team
z.t
13
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
14
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
15
Masakazu Ito
z.t
16
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
17
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
18
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
19
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
op 12"
21
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Matrix Powertag
z.t
22
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
23
Masahiro Ishigami
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
24
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 17"
25
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 24"
26
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 27"
28
Kento Omachi
z.t
29
Takashi Sato
Shimano Racing
op 31"
30
Hiroshi Sato
Nasu Blasen
z.t
31
Yuzuru Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
z.t
32
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing
z.t
33
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Racing Team
op 40"
34
Koki Shirakawa
op 58"
35
Daiki Magosaki
op 3'05"
36
Naoki Mukaigawa
z.t
37
Hirotaka Yuasa
Victoire Hiroshima
op 3'24"
38
Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 3'53"
39
Takuya Nakata
z.t
40
Yusuke Hatanaka
Kinan Racing Team
op 4'37"
41
Ayumu Watanabe
Asian Racing Team
op 4'57"
42
Minchinari Takagi
z.t
43
Ayumi Nakajima
z.t
44
Ken Nakagawa
Asian Racing Team
z.t
45
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Racing Team
DNF
Keizaburo Baba
DNF
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
DNF
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
DNF
Yuta Domi
DNF
Ryohei Fujita
DNF
Kota Ikarashi
DNF
Yoshihiro Katsura
DNF
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Hiryu Kayama
DNF
Takahiro Koyama
DNF
Yusuke Kubota
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Shiki Kuroeda
DNF
Keigo Kusaba
Asian Racing Team
DNF
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
DNF
Masato Nakashima
DNF
Masahiro Okochi
DNF
Shinya Sato
DNF
Keitaro Sawada
DNF
Masayuki Shibata
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Shiryu Suzuki
DNF
Hayato Tobaru
Asian Racing Team
DNF
Ryota Tokoi
Shimano Racing
DNF
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Takami Uchida
DNF
Ryuki Uga
Team Ukyo
DNF
Shinsaku Umino
DNF
Ryoma Watanabe
DNF
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Kohei Yokotsuka
DNF
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares