En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Kumano
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
03/06
Taiji Hanto
Taiji Hanto
105 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
5u22'47"
2
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 18"
3
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
op 35"
4
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
5
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
op 38"
6
Marcus Culey
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 39"
7
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 47"
8
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 50"
9
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'10"
10
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 3'46"
11
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 4'40"
12
King Lok Cheung
op 4'59"
13
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 5'00"
14
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 5'01"
15
Sora Nomoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 5'24"
16
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
op 5'59"
17
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 7'24"
18
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
op 7'48"
19
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 7'54"
20
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'02"
21
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'00"
22
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'03"
23
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 10'59"
24
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
op 11'42"
25
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 12'31"
26
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 12'59"
27
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 13'16"
28
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
op 13'25"
29
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 15'02"
30
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
op 15'27"
31
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
op 17'38"
32
Kento Omachi
op 18'04"
33
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 18'09"
34
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
op 20'39"
35
Minori Shimmura
z.t
36
Takaaki Hori
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 20'40"
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Takuma Akita
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Takafumi Asai
DNF
Chien-Liang Chen
DNF
Ryo Chikatani
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Katsuma Fujioka
DNF
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Kiyomasa Hanada
DNF
Hiroaki Harada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Yoshihiro Katsura
DNF
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
En Chieh Liu
DNF
Yuttana Mano
DNF
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Damien Monier
DNF
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Satoshi Nakagawa
DNF
Ryutaro Nakamura
DNF
Takuya Nakata
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Warut Paekrathok
DNF
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Minchinari Takagi
DNF
Junsei Tani
DNF
Hiroaki Tatsumi
DNF
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
DNF
Naoya Uchino
DNF
Kazuyuki Uemasu
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Ratchanon Yaowarat
DNF
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
DNF
Wataru Otsuka
DNS
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Kazuya Domi
DNF
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Shinya Genta
DNF
Shunki Ito
DNF
Nobuo Iwatsuki
DNF
Daisuke Kaneko
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Yusuke Kawashima
DNF
Yukinori Kitano
DNF
Takafumi Konta
DNF
Tomoya Koyama
DNF
Hiroki Kusumoto
DNF
Peerapong Ladngern
DNF
Chun Kin Lai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anuar Manan
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Hironaga Masuda
DNF
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
Paul Salisbury
DNF
Chihiro Sano
DNF
Daiki Sato
DNF
Koki Shirakawa
DNF
Yasuaki Takayama
DNF
Riku Takiyama
DNF
Hino Tatsuyoshi
DNF
Meng Che Tsou
DNF
Hsin Lun Wu
DNF
Daichi Yamagishi
DNF
Takuya Yoshioka
DNF
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
Forca Amskins Racing
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares