En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
16/06
Verviers
Jalhay
184 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank
4u52'46"
2
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
6
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
7
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
8
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
11
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
12
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
13
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
14
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4"
15
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
16
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
op 8"
19
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
21
Marcel Wyss
Team Netapp
z.t
22
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
23
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
24
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
26
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 17"
27
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
28
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 22"
29
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
30
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
31
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 29"
32
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 41"
33
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
34
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
op 1'21"
35
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
36
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
37
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'25"
38
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'26"
39
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
op 1'30"
40
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
41
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 1'32"
42
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'34"
43
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
44
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
45
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
46
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
50
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'46"
52
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'48"
53
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
54
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
op 1'57"
55
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
57
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
58
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
op 2'18"
59
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 2'21"
60
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'09"
61
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'25"
62
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 8'53"
63
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
64
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 8'54"
65
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
67
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 9'40"
68
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10'23"
69
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
70
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
71
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
72
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 12'15"
73
Dennis Smit
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 13'06"
74
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
75
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 13'10"
76
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
77
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
78
Geert-Jan Jonkman
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
79
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
80
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
81
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
82
Jurriën Bosters
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
83
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
z.t
84
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
86
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
87
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
88
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
89
Jesper Schipper
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
90
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
92
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
93
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
94
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
95
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
97
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
98
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
99
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
100
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
101
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
102
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
103
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
104
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
105
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
106
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
107
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
109
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
111
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
112
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
113
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
114
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
115
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
116
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
117
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
118
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
119
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
120
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Matthias Bossuyt
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
122
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
123
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
124
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
125
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
126
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
127
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
128
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
129
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
130
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'18"
132
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
op 13'31"
133
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
134
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
135
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 13'39"
136
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
137
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
op 13'45"
138
Adrie Lindeman
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 27'13"
139
André Schulze
Team Netapp
op 27'14"
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Roy Eefting
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp
DNF
Valery Kaykov
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Flavio Pasquino
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
DNF
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
DNF
Jeffrey Wiersma
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares