En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster Elektrotoer
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/06
Eindhoven
Sittard-Geleen
137 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
3u17'13"
2
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
3
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
5
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
6
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
7
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
8
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
9
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
z.t
10
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
11
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
12
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
13
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
14
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
15
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
16
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
17
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
18
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
19
Christoph Pfingsten
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
20
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
z.t
22
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
24
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
25
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Dominique Cornu
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
28
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
29
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
30
Maarten de Jonge
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
31
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
32
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
z.t
33
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
z.t
34
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
35
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
37
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
38
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Peter Schulting
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
40
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
41
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
43
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
44
Bart van Haaren
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
45
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
46
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
47
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
48
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
49
Andrea Tonti
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
50
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
51
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
52
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
53
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
54
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
z.t
55
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
56
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
57
Martial Ricci-Poggi
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
58
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
59
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
60
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
62
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
63
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
64
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
65
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
66
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
67
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
68
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
69
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
70
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
71
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
72
Emanuele Sella
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
73
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
74
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
78
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
79
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
80
Jack Vermeulen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
81
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step
z.t
82
Davide Viganò
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Dominik Nerz
Team Milram
z.t
86
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
87
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
88
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
89
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
90
Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
91
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
92
Thomas Berkhout
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
93
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
94
Rune van der Meijden
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
95
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
96
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
97
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
98
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
99
Artem Ovechkin
Team Katusha
z.t
100
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
101
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
102
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
103
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
104
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Columbia
op 20"
105
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
z.t
106
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 25"
107
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
op 41"
108
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
op 45"
109
Kai Reus
Rabobank
op 1'24"
110
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'41"
111
Thom van Dulmen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'46"
112
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'51"
113
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
op 2'02"
114
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro - NGC
op 2'04"
115
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
op 0"
116
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
op 4'59"
117
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 9'03"
118
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
op 11'07"
119
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares