En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ster Elektrotoer
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
20/06
Arcen
Helmond
174 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
16u33'43"
2
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 15"
3
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16"
4
Bram Schmitz
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
5
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 20"
6
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 21"
7
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
8
Artem Ovechkin
Team Katusha
op 35"
9
Laurent Beuret
CarmioOro - NGC
op 43"
10
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet
op 45"
11
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step
op 48"
12
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
op 56"
13
Davide Viganò
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'00"
14
Emanuele Sella
CarmioOro - NGC
op 1'39"
15
Maarten de Jonge
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'28"
16
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 2'58"
17
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'00"
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 6'35"
19
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 8'14"
20
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 9'01"
21
Andrea Tonti
CarmioOro - NGC
op 15'56"
22
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 16'09"
23
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 16'10"
24
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 16'13"
25
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
op 16'19"
26
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16'21"
27
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
op 16'24"
28
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
29
Christoph Pfingsten
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
30
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
op 16'26"
31
Sander Oostlander
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 16'29"
32
Dominique Cornu
Skil - Shimano
op 16'30"
33
Peter Schulting
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
34
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
op 16'31"
35
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
36
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
op 16'33"
37
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
op 16'35"
39
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 16'36"
40
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
op 16'37"
41
Thomas Berkhout
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 16'38"
42
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
op 16'40"
43
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
44
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 16'41"
45
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 16'42"
46
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
48
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 16'46"
49
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
51
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
52
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 16'47"
53
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
54
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
op 16'49"
55
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
56
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
57
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16'50"
58
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
op 16'52"
59
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 16'54"
60
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
61
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 16'56"
62
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 17'01"
63
Bart van Haaren
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 17'03"
64
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 17'05"
65
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 17'08"
66
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 17'15"
67
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
op 17'18"
68
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
69
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
op 17'24"
70
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 17'29"
71
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
op 17'30"
72
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
73
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 17'46"
74
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 18'00"
75
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
op 18'22"
76
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 18'33"
77
Rune van der Meijden
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
op 18'40"
78
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 19'43"
79
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 20'50"
80
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
op 24'30"
81
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
op 24'42"
82
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
op 26'59"
83
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 27'22"
84
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 27'29"
85
Glenn D'Hollander
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 28'34"
86
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 29'04"
87
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
op 29'39"
88
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro - NGC
op 29'43"
89
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 30'06"
90
Thom van Dulmen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 32'19"
91
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
op 32'22"
92
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 42'24"
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Robert Förster
Team Milram
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Team Milram
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Kai Reus
Rabobank
DNF
Martial Ricci-Poggi
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Piet Rooijakkers
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
DNF
Jack Vermeulen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares