En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
23/06
Ulrichen
Ulrichen
144.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
37
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
32
3
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
28
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
27
5
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
22
6
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
20
7
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
12
9
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
12
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
10
11
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
10
12
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
9
13
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
8
14
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
6
15
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
17
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
6
18
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
19
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
6
20
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
5
21
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
5
22
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
4
23
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
24
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
25
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
4
26
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
3
27
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
28
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
2
29
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
2
30
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
2
31
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
2
32
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
2
33
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
2
34
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
2
35
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
1
36
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
1
37
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
1
38
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
1
39
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
1
40
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
1
41
Michael Schär
CCC Team
-2
42
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
-2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares