En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
16/06
Bad Ragaz
Flumserberg
26.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
80
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
50
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
41
4
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
37
5
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
30
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
27
7
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
27
8
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
26
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
25
10
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
23
11
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
23
12
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
23
13
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
22
14
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
20
15
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
20
16
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
20
17
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
19
18
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
16
19
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
16
20
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
16
21
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
16
22
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
14
23
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
13
24
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
13
25
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
12
26
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
12
27
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
28
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
10
29
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
10
30
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
10
31
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
10
32
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
33
Julien Simon
Sojasun
9
34
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
9
35
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
8
36
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8
37
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
8
38
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
7
39
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
7
40
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
7
41
Simon Spilak
Katusha
6
42
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
6
43
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
44
Michel Koch
Cannondale
6
45
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
4
46
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
47
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
48
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
3
49
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
3
50
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
3
51
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
1
52
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
1
53
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares