En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
11/06
Innertkirchen
Buochs
161 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
11u48'01"
2
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 23"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 35"
4
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 53"
5
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 57"
6
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
7
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'23"
8
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1'26"
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'39"
11
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'42"
12
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1'50"
13
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
14
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 2'24"
15
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 2'25"
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'29"
17
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 2'38"
18
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'40"
19
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 2'41"
20
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'44"
21
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'00"
22
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'04"
23
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
24
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'50"
25
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 4'54"
26
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'56"
27
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 4'58"
28
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'38"
29
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 5'40"
30
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 6'08"
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'29"
32
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'32"
33
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 7'10"
34
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
op 7'24"
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'50"
36
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 7'54"
37
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'31"
38
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 8'55"
39
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
op 8'57"
40
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 9'06"
41
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 10'46"
42
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
op 10'48"
43
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 10'55"
44
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 10'59"
45
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 11'01"
46
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'04"
47
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 11'19"
48
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'25"
49
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 11'35"
50
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 11'47"
51
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'51"
52
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 11'57"
53
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 13'38"
54
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
op 13'52"
55
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 14'13"
56
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14'21"
57
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 14'50"
58
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 15'28"
59
Michel Koch
Cannondale
op 15'50"
60
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 16'20"
61
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'46"
62
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'02"
63
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'10"
64
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 18'04"
65
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 19'03"
66
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 19'21"
67
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 19'32"
68
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 19'34"
69
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'53"
70
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 20'22"
71
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'37"
72
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'40"
73
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
op 20'44"
74
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20'56"
75
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 20'59"
76
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 21'11"
77
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 21'14"
78
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'27"
79
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 22'06"
80
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
op 22'08"
81
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
op 22'13"
82
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 22'25"
83
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 22'27"
84
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
op 22'29"
85
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 22'39"
86
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 22'57"
87
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 23'34"
88
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 23'36"
89
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 24'37"
90
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 24'40"
91
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 24'55"
92
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 25'32"
93
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 25'51"
94
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 25'54"
95
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 26'35"
96
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 26'42"
97
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 26'46"
98
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27'08"
99
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 27'25"
100
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 27'44"
101
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 27'46"
102
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 28'08"
103
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 28'14"
104
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 28'20"
105
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 28'22"
106
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 28'24"
107
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 28'26"
108
Edward King
Cannondale
op 28'31"
109
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 28'36"
110
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 28'50"
111
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 28'51"
112
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 28'53"
113
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 29'18"
114
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
115
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 29'28"
116
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'29"
117
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 30'16"
118
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 30'29"
119
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 30'38"
120
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
op 30'41"
121
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 30'56"
122
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
op 30'57"
123
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30'59"
124
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 31'21"
125
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'22"
126
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
op 31'37"
127
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'40"
128
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 31'42"
129
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 32'01"
130
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 32'09"
131
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 32'11"
132
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 32'17"
133
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 32'32"
134
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 32'46"
135
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
op 33'17"
136
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 33'44"
137
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 33'47"
138
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 33'50"
139
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 33'52"
140
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 33'57"
141
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 34'03"
142
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 34'04"
143
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
144
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 34'12"
145
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 34'14"
146
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 34'24"
147
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 34'29"
148
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 34'32"
149
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 34'57"
150
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 35'15"
151
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 36'54"
152
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 37'12"
153
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37'21"
154
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 37'23"
155
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37'24"
156
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 37'30"
157
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37'31"
158
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 37'34"
159
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 37'38"
160
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 39'00"
161
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 39'40"
162
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 40'57"
163
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 44'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares