En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
19/06
Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
32.1 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
31u45'02"
2
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 4"
3
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 1'02"
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'10"
5
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 2'05"
6
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 2'24"
7
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'35"
8
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 3'11"
9
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'17"
10
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4'12"
11
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4'15"
12
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 5'23"
13
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'04"
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 9'28"
15
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'29"
16
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 10'05"
17
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'53"
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'07"
19
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 18'48"
20
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 20'14"
21
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 21'30"
22
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
op 21'55"
23
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 25'21"
24
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 25'27"
25
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25'36"
26
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 26'10"
27
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 27'04"
28
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
29
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'48"
30
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 29'15"
31
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 29'29"
32
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 30'03"
33
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 30'22"
34
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
op 30'54"
35
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 30'58"
36
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 32'56"
37
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 34'45"
38
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 35'29"
39
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
op 35'44"
40
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 37'11"
41
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
op 37'54"
42
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'08"
43
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 40'42"
44
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 41'09"
45
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 41'39"
46
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 42'29"
47
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 42'30"
48
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 42'46"
49
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
op 43'00"
50
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 43'57"
51
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 45'12"
52
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 46'30"
53
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 46'34"
54
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 48'38"
55
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 51'41"
56
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'47"
57
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
op 52'01"
58
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 52'19"
59
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 53'17"
60
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 53'40"
61
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
op 53'42"
62
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 53'51"
63
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 55'47"
64
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
op 56'23"
65
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 57'06"
66
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 57'19"
67
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
op 57'42"
68
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 58'34"
69
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
op 59'43"
71
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 1u00'02"
72
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u01'03"
73
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u01'22"
74
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u01'47"
75
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 1u01'59"
76
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u02'16"
77
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u02'44"
78
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 1u02'47"
79
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u02'56"
80
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u04'06"
81
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 1u04'08"
82
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
op 1u05'03"
83
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 1u06'52"
84
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u08'08"
85
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1u08'32"
86
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 1u09'15"
87
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
op 1u09'45"
88
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u10'03"
89
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 1u10'15"
90
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1u10'56"
91
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u11'17"
92
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u11'43"
93
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u11'58"
94
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1u12'18"
95
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u12'31"
96
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
op 1u12'39"
97
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 1u13'17"
98
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1u13'50"
99
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
op 1u15'43"
100
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u15'44"
101
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u16'24"
102
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1u16'47"
103
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 1u16'58"
104
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u18'37"
105
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u19'01"
106
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 1u19'11"
107
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 1u19'37"
108
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u19'42"
109
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 1u19'56"
110
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u20'53"
111
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1u21'08"
112
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u22'30"
113
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u23'32"
114
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 1u24'54"
115
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u25'23"
116
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u25'49"
117
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
118
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u27'13"
119
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 1u27'47"
120
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u28'04"
121
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 1u30'41"
122
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
op 1u30'44"
123
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
op 1u32'40"
124
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 1u34'11"
125
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u34'13"
126
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 1u34'57"
127
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u35'11"
128
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u35'34"
129
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u36'00"
130
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 1u36'05"
131
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1u37'45"
132
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 1u38'10"
133
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 1u38'28"
134
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
op 1u39'07"
135
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u39'29"
136
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u40'05"
137
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u41'35"
138
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
op 1u42'38"
139
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1u43'10"
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNS
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
DNF
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
DNF
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
DNF
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
DNS
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNS
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares