En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Slovénie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
19/06
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
8.8 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
10'05"
2
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 5"
3
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 9"
4
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
op 10"
5
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13"
6
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 14"
7
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 15"
8
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
op 16"
9
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
op 17"
10
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 19"
11
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 20"
12
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
z.t
13
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
op 21"
14
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
16
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
op 22"
17
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
z.t
19
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23"
20
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
21
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
22
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 24"
23
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
24
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
25
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
op 25"
26
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
28
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
29
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 26"
30
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
32
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 27"
33
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
op 28"
34
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 29"
35
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
36
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
37
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Davide Villella
Cannondale
op 30"
39
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 32"
41
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
42
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
op 33"
43
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 34"
44
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 35"
46
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
47
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
49
Gregor Gazvoda
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 36"
50
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
51
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 37"
52
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
53
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
54
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 38"
56
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
57
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
58
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 39"
59
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
60
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 40"
61
Bruno Maltar
Adria Mobil
z.t
62
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
63
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 41"
64
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 42"
65
Jure Golcer
RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
z.t
66
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 43"
69
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
71
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
72
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
z.t
73
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 44"
74
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
op 45"
75
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
76
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
77
Rok Korosec
Radenska
z.t
78
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 46"
79
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
z.t
80
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
z.t
81
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
82
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
op 47"
83
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 48"
84
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
z.t
85
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
86
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
op 49"
88
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
op 50"
89
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
90
Robert Jenko
z.t
91
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
92
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
op 51"
93
Simone Petilli
Area Zero Pro Team
op 52"
94
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
95
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
96
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
op 53"
97
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
z.t
98
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 54"
99
Blaz Furdi
op 55"
100
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
op 56"
101
Markus Eibegger
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 57"
102
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
103
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
op 58"
104
Stefano Tonin
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
105
Alessio Marchetti
Radenska
z.t
106
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
107
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 1'00"
108
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
z.t
109
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
op 1'01"
110
Marco Tecchio
Area Zero Pro Team
z.t
111
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
op 1'02"
112
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
114
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
z.t
115
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
op 1'03"
116
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Tadej Logar
z.t
118
Ziga Rucigaj
Radenska
op 1'05"
119
Tadej Hiti
Radenska
z.t
120
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 1'06"
121
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen
op 1'08"
122
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'09"
123
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
124
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
op 1'10"
125
Jan Sokol
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'11"
126
Gasper Katrasnik
op 1'13"
127
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
op 1'16"
128
Matic Safaric Kolar
Radenska
op 1'19"
129
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen
op 1'20"
130
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
op 1'25"
131
Gianluca Mengardo
Area Zero Pro Team
op 1'26"
132
Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 1'27"
133
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'28"
134
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen
z.t
135
Luka Kovacic
op 1'29"
136
Matej Razingar
op 1'34"
137
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
138
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'39"
139
Mateo Frankovic
op 2'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares