En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Slovénie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
15/06
Kočevje
Metlika
177.4 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
4u26'55"
2
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
4
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
5
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
6
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
z.t
7
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Luka Mezgec
Sava
z.t
9
Alessandro Bisolti
Team Idea
z.t
10
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
11
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
14
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
15
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
17
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
18
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
19
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
z.t
20
Jure Golcer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
21
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
22
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
24
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
25
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
z.t
26
Marco Frapporti
Team Idea
z.t
27
Jan Polanc
Radenska
z.t
28
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
30
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
31
Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
32
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
z.t
33
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
34
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
36
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
37
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
38
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
39
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
40
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
41
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
42
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
44
Luca Dodi
Team Idea
z.t
45
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
op 13"
46
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
z.t
47
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
op 20"
48
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'19"
49
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3'53"
50
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
z.t
51
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
52
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
54
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
55
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
56
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
z.t
57
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 4'32"
58
Tim Mikelj
Sava
op 5'56"
59
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
60
Luca Barla
Team Idea
z.t
61
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
z.t
62
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
z.t
63
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
64
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 7'41"
65
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
66
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
67
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
68
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
op 9'41"
70
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
71
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
72
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
73
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
74
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
76
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
z.t
77
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
z.t
78
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
79
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
80
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
81
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
82
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
z.t
83
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
z.t
84
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
85
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
86
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
87
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
88
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
89
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 12'05"
91
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
z.t
92
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
93
Robert Jenko
Radenska
z.t
94
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
95
Christoph Sokoll
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
96
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
97
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Jure Bitenc
Sava
z.t
99
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
z.t
100
Ziga Marolt
Sava
op 13'02"
101
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
op 13'27"
102
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares