En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dutch Food Valley Classic
Resultats
1
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
4u26'31"
2
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
z.t
5
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
6
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
7
Sam Bennett
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
11
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
z.t
12
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
13
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
14
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4"
15
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
16
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
17
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
19
Aaron Gate
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
20
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
21
Alex Peters
Madison Genesis
z.t
22
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
op 9"
23
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
op 12"
24
Frank Niewold
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
25
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
26
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
z.t
27
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
29
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
30
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
31
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
32
Michael Nicolson
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
33
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 16"
34
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
35
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 18"
36
Chris Jory
Doltcini - Flanders
op 20"
37
Fraser Gough
Doltcini - Flanders
op 21"
38
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
39
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 24"
40
Bram Nolten
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
41
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
42
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
43
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
44
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
René Hooghiemster
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
46
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
48
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 45"
49
Mike Terpstra
Team 3M
z.t
50
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
51
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
52
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
53
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 47"
54
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'02"
55
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'05"
56
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
op 1'09"
57
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 1'22"
58
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'30"
59
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
op 1'45"
62
Kieran Frend
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
63
Efren Ortega
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
64
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
65
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
66
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
67
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
68
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
z.t
69
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
70
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
71
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'06"
72
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
op 3'53"
73
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
op 4'02"
75
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
76
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
77
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
78
Twan van den Brand
Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
79
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
81
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
82
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
83
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
84
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
85
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
86
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
87
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
88
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 5'50"
89
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
z.t
90
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
91
Brandon Zavala Borges
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
z.t
92
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 5'53"
93
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
z.t
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Holger Burkhardt
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Dean Downing
Madison Genesis
DNF
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
DNF
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Mauricio Frazer
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
DNF
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jonas Schmeiser
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Michael Schweizer
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jake Tanner
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Max Walscheid
Team Stölting
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joop de Gans
Team 3M
DNF
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Rick Van Caldenborgh
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares