En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Argenta Classic - 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne
Resultats
1
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3u23'16"
2
Julie Hendrickx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
3
Millie Couzens
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
4
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Human Powered Health
z.t
5
Kelly Druyts
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
6
Aidi Gerde Tuisk
z.t
7
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
8
Henrietta Alice McWilliam
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
9
Josephine Peloquin
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
10
Olha Kulynych
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
11
Heidi Franz
DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
13
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
14
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
15
Dina Scavone
z.t
16
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
17
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
18
Marieke Meert
z.t
19
Chloé Charpentier
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
20
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
21
Gaia Tortolina
z.t
22
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
23
Céline Van Houtum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
24
Anne Knijnenburg
z.t
25
Femke Melis
z.t
26
Nela Slaniková
z.t
27
Malin Eriksen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
28
Julia Grégoire
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
29
Alice Barnes -Wood
Human Powered Health
z.t
30
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
31
Fabienne Buri
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
32
Maeghan Easler
Roxo Racing
z.t
33
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
34
Lente Boskamp
z.t
35
Adele Desgagnes
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
36
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
37
Louise Jacquemin
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
38
Lisa Van Belle
z.t
39
Jette Simon
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
z.t
40
Bodine Vollering
z.t
41
Jarmila Machacova
z.t
42
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
43
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
44
Lisa Van Helvoirt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
45
Barbora Němcová
z.t
46
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
47
Audrey De Keersmaeker
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
48
Julie Sap
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
49
Wilma Aintila
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
50
Lani Wittevrongel
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
51
Emma Duchateau
z.t
52
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
53
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
54
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
55
Melissa Hofman
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
56
Laura Lizette Sander
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
57
Alicia Franck
De Ceuster - Bonache
op 12"
58
Sharon Dommanchet
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
59
Fiona Mertens
z.t
60
Nicole Hartychová
z.t
61
Petra Sevcikova
z.t
62
Lisa Kromm
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
z.t
63
Kristi Kuldkepp
Baloise-WB Ladies
z.t
64
Fien Van Eynde
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
65
Kato Heremans
z.t
66
Lucie Fityus
z.t
67
Kim Van den Steen
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
68
Bronwyn Macgregor
Torelli
z.t
69
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
70
Eleanor Wiseman
z.t
71
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster - Bonache
z.t
72
Emily Ehrlich
Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24
z.t
73
Sylvia Dardenne
z.t
74
Fien De Wispelaere
z.t
75
Kim de Baat
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
76
Imogen Cotter
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
77
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
78
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
79
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 18"
80
Isabel Vandewalle
z.t
81
Sara Van De Vel
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
82
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
op 1'04"
83
Deborah Veerman
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
84
Rose Kloese
op 1'29"
85
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
op 1'57"
86
Daphné Acke
op 3'37"
87
Marie Vandecasteele
z.t
88
Malou Van Hooste
op 3'39"
89
Johanna Martini
Hess Cycling Team
op 3'42"
90
Emily De Cuyper
z.t
91
Ines Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
92
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
z.t
93
Camilla Rånes Bye
Torelli
z.t
95
Kerry Jonker
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
96
Zsófia Szabo
z.t
97
Katerina Kohoutková
z.t
98
Melisa Rollins
Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24
z.t
99
Amélie Hild
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
op 5'39"
100
Jony Van Den Eijnden
z.t
101
Fleur Vandecaveye
z.t
102
Yenthe Van Lommel
op 11'00"
Imogen Alton
Torelli
DNF
Layla Barthels
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Veronika Bartoniková
DNF
Fatima Zahra Benzekri
Torelli
DNF
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Sophie Brouckaert
DNF
Charlotte Clarke
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Perrine Clauzel
As Bike Racing
DNF
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Kirsty Deacon
DNF
Chantal Fouwé
DNF
Katharina Fox
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Joyca Geerts
DNF
Chloe Greenwood
DNF
Samantha Hargreaves
DNF
Ellen Hjøllund Klinge
DNF
Kim Knaeps
DNF
Marie Maes
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Sara Maes
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Hazel Magill
Torelli
DNF
An-Sofie Marien
DNF
Fien Masure
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Marjolein Moreau
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Meis Poland
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Eloïse Prevoteau
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNF
Laurel Quinones
Virginia's Blue Ridge Twenty24
DNF
Margot Rottiers
DNF
Hannah Seeliger
DNF
Alia Shafi
DNF
Hanna Theys
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Yuli Van Der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Anna Vasadi
DNF
Lydia Ventker
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Britt Verbeek
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares