En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
15/09
Steinfort
Esch-sur-Sûre
186.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
8u01'06"
2
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4"
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 19"
4
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 23"
5
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 33"
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 35"
9
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 41"
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 56"
16
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
18
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 1'26"
23
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
op 1'28"
24
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'39"
25
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'23"
26
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'39"
27
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 3'01"
28
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'45"
29
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 4'03"
30
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
op 5'56"
31
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 6'28"
33
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 6'48"
34
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'06"
35
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'09"
37
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 7'46"
38
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'48"
39
Julien Trarieux
Delko
op 8'13"
40
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 9'11"
42
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
43
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
op 10'09"
44
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 11'48"
45
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
46
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12'12"
47
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'56"
48
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 13'17"
49
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
51
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
52
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
53
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 13'52"
55
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 14'30"
56
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
op 14'46"
57
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 15'33"
58
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 15'34"
59
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
60
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
61
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
63
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
64
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
op 15'50"
65
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
66
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
67
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'25"
68
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 16'29"
69
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 16'32"
70
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'39"
72
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 16'48"
73
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 17'02"
75
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
op 17'04"
76
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
op 17'06"
77
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
78
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'22"
79
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 18'45"
80
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 19'33"
81
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
82
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'49"
86
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
88
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
92
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'53"
93
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 20'18"
94
Pier-André Coté
Rally Cycling
op 21'36"
95
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 22'02"
96
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 22'36"
97
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23'48"
98
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 24'51"
99
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27'55"
100
Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
z.t
101
August Jensen
Delko
op 28'11"
102
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
103
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
105
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
106
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
107
Lubomir Petrus
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
108
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'46"
109
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
op 29'58"
110
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
111
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'29"
112
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 33'00"
113
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
z.t
114
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
Burgos - BH
z.t
115
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
op 33'26"
116
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
z.t
117
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
op 38'15"
118
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
z.t
120
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 45'33"
121
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 1u01'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares