En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
CALENDRIER 2016-2017 - Novembre
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Dames - U23
Hommes - Juniors
Dames - Juniors
Aoû
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Fev
01
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Koppenbergcross
C1
Wout Van Aert
01
Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
C2
Marcel Meisen
05
Canadian National Championships
NK
Jeremy Martin
05
The Derby City Cup
C1
Stephen Hyde
05
Cross-Race GP Luzern Pfaffnau
C2
Corné Van Kessel
05
Soudal Classics Waaslandcross
C2
Tom Meeusen
05
Toi Toi Cup Holé Vrchy
C2
Tomas Paprstka
06
EKZ CrossTour - Hittnau
C1
Francis Mourey
06
Hansgrohe Superprestige Ruddervoorde
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
06
The Derby City Cup
C2
Stephen Hyde
06
XXIV Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
11
Soudal Classics Jaarmarktcross Niel
C2
Toon Aerts
11
Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross Tour
C2
Clement Venturini
12
Swedish National Championships
NK
David Eriksson
12
De Grote Prijs van Brabant
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
12
Cyntery Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production
C2
Skyler Mackey
12
The Cycle-Smart Northampton International
C2
Curtis White
12
Toi Toi Cup Kolin
C2
Jan Nesvadba
13
Norwegian National Championships CX
NK
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
13
2° Coupe de France de Cyclo-cross
C1
Clement Venturini
13
Hansgrohe Superprestige Gavere
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
13
British Cycling National Trophy Round 3
C2
Ian Field
13
Flückiger Cross Madiswil
C2
Sascha Weber
13
Gran Premi Les Franqueses del Valles
C2
Ismael Esteban Aguando
13
The Cycle-Smart Northampton International
C2
Curtis White
17
Toi Toi Cup Slany
C1
David van der Poel
19
Soudal Classics Hasselt
C1
Laurens Sweeck
19
CXLA Weekend - Day 1
C2
Tobin Ortenblad
19
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend
C2
Jack Kisseberth
20
CXLA Weekend - Day 2
C2
Tobin Ortenblad
20
KANSAI Cyclo Cross Makino Round
C2
Toki Sawada
20
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend
C2
Curtis White
26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Zeven
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
26
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama - Day 1
C2
Hikaru Kosaka
27
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Flandriencross
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
27
British Cycling National Trophy Round 4
C2
Yorben Van Tichelt
27
Ciclocross Joan Soler Manlleu
C2
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
27
International Cyclocross Selle SMP - 8° Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82
C2
Gioele Bertolini
27
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama - Day 2
C2
Garry Millburn
27
Tage des Querfeldeinsports (Day of Cyclocross)
C2
Mariusz Gil
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige