En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup 2018-2019
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
2018-09-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Waterloo
CDM
Toon Aerts
2018-09-29
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Iowa City
CDM
Toon Aerts
2018-10-21
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-11-17
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Tabor
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-11-25
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Koksijde
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-12-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Namur
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2018-12-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2019-01-20
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Pontchâteau
CDM
Wout Van Aert
2019-01-27
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
1
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
615
2
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
613
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
480
4
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
445
5
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
438
6
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
436
7
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
425
8
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
399
9
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
376
10
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
367
11
Tim Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
344
12
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
317
13
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
309
14
Michael Boros
Creafin - Tüv Süd
304
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
289
16
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
289
17
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
287
18
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
267
19
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
265
20
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
263
21
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
235
22
Matthieu Boulo
229
23
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
222
24
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Tüv Süd
221
25
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
205
26
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
200
27
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
183
28
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
165
29
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delikia - Ginestar
164
30
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
140
31
Gioele Bertolini
Santa Cruz FSA MTB Pro Team
139
32
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
112
33
Curtis White
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
107
34
Francis Mourey
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
103
35
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
102
36
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
99
37
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
94
38
Simon Zahner
91
39
Jan Nesvadba
84
40
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delikia - Ginestar
82
41
Gosse van der Meer
81
42
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
80
43
Adam Toupalik
Steylaerts - 777
77
44
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
76
45
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
71
46
Severin Saegesser
70
47
Kerry Werner
Kona Maxxis Shimano
70
48
Lucas Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
63
49
Sascha Weber
62
50
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
62
51
Marcel Wildhaber
62
52
Alois Falenta
Team Cross Safir Ganova
62
53
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
60
54
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
60
55
Ian Field
Neon-Velo Cycling Team
58
56
Wietse Bosmans
Creafin - Tüv Süd
51
57
Cody Kaiser
50
58
James Driscoll
45
59
Anthony Clark
44
60
Marek Konwa
40
61
Tobin Ortenblad
38
62
Eric Thompson
34
63
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolin
33
64
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
33
65
Bjorn Selander
31
66
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
67
Garry Millburn
30
68
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
30
69
Eric Brunner
29
70
Grant Ellwood
29
71
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
27
72
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
26
73
Gunnar Holmgren
26
74
Allen Krughoff
20
75
Jack Kisseberth
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
20
76
Trevor O'Donnell
15
77
Ondrej Glajza
14
78
Isaac Niles
14
79
Justin Lindine
11
80
Craig Richey
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
11
81
Valentin Humbert
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
11
82
Max Judelson
10
83
Kenneth Hansen
9
84
Cooper Willsey
9
85
Michal Malík
8
86
Christopher Aitken
8
87
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
7
88
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Mercedes - Benz Praha Trek
7
89
Jarno Trey
7
90
Nicholas Diniz
Xpeed United Continental
7
91
Andrew Juiliano
6
92
Florian Trigo
Merida - Wallonie MTB Team
5
93
Philipp Heigl
5
94
Karol Michalski
5
95
Cameron Jette
4
96
Brian Matter
4
97
Lukas Winterberg
4
98
Andreas Moser
4
99
Niall Davis
4
100
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
4
101
Frederik Hähnel
3
102
Marvin Schmidt
2
103
José Antonio Diez Arriola
2
104
Josh Bauer
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige