En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige 2020-2021
Men - Elite
Women - Elite
2020-10-11
Telenet Superprestige - Gieten
C1
Toon Aerts
2020-10-24
Telenet Superprestige - Ruddervoorde
C1
Eli Iserbyt
2020-11-11
Telenet Superprestige - Jaarmarktcross
C1
Laurens Sweeck
2020-11-22
Telenet Superprestige - Cyclocross Merksplas
C2
Michael Vanthourenhout
2020-12-06
Telenet Superprestige - De Schorre Boom
C2
Eli Iserbyt
2020-12-13
Telenet Superprestige - Gavere
C1
Tom Pidcock
2020-12-26
Telenet Superprestige - Heusden-Zolder
C1
Mathieu van der Poel
2021-02-06
Telenet Superprestige - Middelkerke
C1
Laurens Sweeck
1
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
99
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
97
3
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
94
4
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
93
5
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
89
6
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
83
7
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
48
8
Quinten Hermans
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
44
9
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
40
10
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
35
11
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
29
12
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
29
13
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
26
14
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Fenix
21
15
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
15
16
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
13
17
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
11
18
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
10
19
Jim Aernouts
Baloise Trek Lions
9
20
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
9
21
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
9
22
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
8
23
Timo Kielich
Credishop-Fristads
8
24
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
7
25
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
5
26
Nicolas Cleppe
5
27
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
5
28
Emiel Verstrynge
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
4
29
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
3
30
Ben Turner
Trinity Racing
3
31
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
2
32
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
2
33
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
2
34
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
1
35
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
1
36
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Worlds
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige