En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/06
Merelbeke
Maarkedal
169,9 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
3u49'19"
2
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 8"
3
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 10"
4
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 12"
5
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 13"
6
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 16"
7
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
10
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
11
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
13
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
16
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
18
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36"
20
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
21
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
23
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
25
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
z.t
26
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
28
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
30
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Jens Schuermans
Beat Cycling
z.t
34
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 50"
36
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
37
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
38
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
39
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'05"
40
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'19"
41
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'42"
43
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
44
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
45
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'57"
47
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'14"
48
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'15"
49
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
50
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
51
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'33"
52
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 2'51"
53
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
54
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'56"
55
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'21"
56
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'22"
57
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'46"
58
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'39"
59
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'46"
61
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
62
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'48"
63
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'11"
64
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
op 7'04"
65
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
66
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
68
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
69
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
70
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 7'18"
74
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 11'11"
75
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
77
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
z.t
81
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
84
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
85
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
87
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
88
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
89
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
90
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Jan-Willem van Schip
Beat Cycling
op 12'00"
92
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 12'06"
93
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
94
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
95
Yoeri Havik
Beat Cycling
z.t
96
Sven Burger
Beat Cycling
z.t
97
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
98
Zak Coleman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
99
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
100
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
101
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
102
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
106
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
107
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
108
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
110
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
111
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
112
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
113
Simon Daniels
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
114
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM
z.t
115
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
z.t
116
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
117
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
118
Robby Cobbaert
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
119
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
120
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
121
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
123
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
124
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
125
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
126
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 12'13"
127
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 14'29"
128
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 15'46"
129
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
130
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
132
Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
133
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
134
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
135
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
137
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
138
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
139
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
z.t
140
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 15'51"
141
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 22'12"
142
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
143
Johan Vincent
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares