En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Baloise Belgium Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/05
Diksmuide
Diksmuide
16.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
8u00'59"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16"
3
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 26"
4
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 47"
6
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 51"
7
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
8
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 53"
9
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 56"
10
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
12
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 59"
13
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'00"
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1'01"
15
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
16
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'04"
17
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'06"
18
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'08"
19
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'11"
20
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 1'14"
21
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 1'15"
22
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 1'16"
23
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'17"
24
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 1'18"
25
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
26
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
28
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 1'22"
31
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 1'23"
33
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
34
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'26"
35
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
36
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 1'27"
37
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 1'28"
38
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'30"
39
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'31"
40
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
op 1'32"
41
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'33"
43
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'36"
44
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'37"
45
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'38"
46
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'39"
47
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'40"
48
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
z.t
49
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 1'41"
50
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
51
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
52
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'43"
53
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
op 1'44"
54
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'45"
55
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 1'48"
56
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
op 1'50"
57
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'51"
58
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'52"
59
Nicola Testi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
60
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'53"
61
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'54"
62
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'55"
64
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 1'57"
65
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
op 1'58"
66
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
67
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 2'02"
69
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
70
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
71
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'03"
72
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 2'04"
73
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'05"
74
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Team 3M
z.t
75
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'06"
76
Kevin Callebaut
Cibel
z.t
77
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
op 2'07"
78
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
79
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'08"
82
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
op 2'11"
83
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'12"
84
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
85
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'15"
86
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'16"
87
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'17"
88
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
op 2'19"
89
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
90
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'20"
91
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
op 2'23"
92
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
93
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 2'25"
94
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'26"
95
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
op 2'27"
96
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
op 2'29"
97
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'31"
98
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'35"
99
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
100
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'36"
101
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'37"
103
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
104
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Neri Sottoli
op 2'38"
105
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
106
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
107
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'39"
108
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'42"
109
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
110
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
z.t
112
Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
113
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'45"
114
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
115
Oliver Naesen
Cibel
op 2'52"
116
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'53"
117
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'54"
118
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'55"
119
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'56"
120
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'01"
121
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
op 3'02"
122
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
op 3'04"
123
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'09"
124
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'12"
125
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 3'18"
126
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'19"
127
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
op 3'20"
128
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
129
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'22"
130
Kurt Geysen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'27"
131
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
132
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
op 3'28"
133
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 3'30"
134
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'33"
135
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 3'36"
136
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 3'48"
137
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'49"
138
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'53"
139
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
op 3'57"
140
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 4'07"
141
Thomas Ongena
Cibel
op 4'25"
142
Mathias Vanholderbeke
Cibel
op 4'41"
143
Matthias Ongena
Cibel
op 5'16"
144
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
op 5'27"
145
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
op 5'33"
146
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 6'12"
147
Joeri Stallaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 6'17"
148
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Powerplus
op 6'28"
149
Joeri Hofman
Corendon - KwadrO
op 6'51"
150
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'09"
151
Alexander Cools
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 7'18"
152
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 8'03"
153
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
op 10'20"
154
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 11'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares